Finale Jumbo Cup Jeugd Utrecht

Utrecht (NED) 18 March 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

100m (2) Ladies 18 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mirte HOUTKOOPER LYC NED NED 14,24 SB
2 Talisha RENES LYC NED NED 14,59
3 Eline SOMERS LYB NED NED 14,60
4 Noelle HARING LYB NED NED 15,08 SB
5 Janine TIMMER LYA NED NED 15,17
6 Isa BORST LYA NED NED 15,21
7 Merlinde de BIE LC1 NED NED 15,33
8 Mara van der LIT L? NED NED 15,34 SB
8 Kira van ZUILEN LYC NED NED 15,34 SB
10 Maartje van WILSEM L? NED NED 15,37 SB
11 Joanna van der VLIET LYB NED NED 15,40 SB
12 Willemijn DEEN LYA NED NED 15,41
12 Anniek HEETHAAR LYD NED NED 15,41 SB
14 Frederique KOETSIER LYF NED NED 15,55
15 Anne FOKKER LYB NED NED 15,63
16 Emma de WIT LYC NED NED 15,84
17 Nienke OOSTERLAKEN LYD NED NED 15,87
18 Katja GREVE LYB NED NED 15,98 SB
19 Maud BLOEMENDAAL LYC NED NED 16,04 SB
20 Danique van ECK LYF NED NED 16,07
21 Noortje ABRAHAMS L? NED NED 16,13 SB
22 Silke DEKKER LYD NED NED 16,15
23 Isabel LAMME LYB NED NED 16,33 SB
24 Diede BRANDTS LYD NED NED 16,39
25 Ciska van LEEUWEN L? NED NED 16,45
26 Senna HAAGE LYC NED NED 16,46
27 Linde van de BUNT LYB NED NED 16,47 SB
28 Hanna KALMA LYC NED NED 16,49
29 Lisanne van KOERT LYC NED NED 16,57 SB
29 Anouk UBBINK L? NED NED 16,57 SB
31 Chima NJIKA MYF NED NED 16,60
32 Naomi KARELSEN LYB NED NED 16,68
33 Sofia FIGUEIREDO VAN BERGEIJK LYD NED NED 16,69 SB
34 Plien van SCHAIK L? NED NED 16,79 SB
34 Lisanne BOER L? NED NED 16,79 SB
34 Esmee van RIJN LYC NED NED 16,79 SB
37 Luna MAHDADI LYD NED NED 16,83 SB
38 Sanne HERDER LYC NED NED 16,86
39 Anna van WENSVEEN L? NED NED 17,00
40 Marloes van WIJK LYD NED NED 17,03
41 Sofie VISSCHER L? NED NED 17,10 SB
42 Romaysa van BRECHT L? NED NED 17,11
42 Roos ABRAHAMS L? NED NED 17,11
44 Alessia BORGERS LYE NED NED 17,23
45 Lisan WINKEL LYD NED NED 17,25
46 Danique den OTTER LYE NED NED 17,27 SB
47 Chinonye NJIKA MYE NED NED 17,29
48 Liz POSTMA LYC NED NED 17,35
49 Fien WENT LYB NED NED 17,43
50 Robin van KLEEF LYD NED NED 17,44
51 Celine van STRAALEN L? NED NED 17,58 SB
52 Tinne BOLSIUS LYF NED NED 17,60
52 Ella FERMIE LYE NED NED 17,60
52 Lotte SMITS L? NED NED 17,60 SB
55 Isa STOUTENBURG LYD NED NED 17,61
56 Ilse KOLMER L? NED NED 17,74 SB
56 Gwendolyn KOK L? NED NED 17,74
58 Lotte KEMKES L? NED NED 17,78 SB
59 Nina HEETHAAR LYF NED NED 17,83
60 Anaïs van BREUGEL L? NED NED 17,84
60 Diann HERDER LYB NED NED 17,84 SB
62 Anouk BROUWER (2001) LB1 NED NED 17,90
63 Lisa BROUWER LYF NED NED 17,91
64 Tessa UBBINK L? NED NED 17,95 SB
65 Jasmijn OLDEN L? NED NED 18,00
66 Evy RINK L? NED NED 18,36 SB
67 Anna KEMKES L? NED NED 18,38
68 Joëlle BLAAUW L? NED NED 18,49 SB
69 Suze de GOEDE LYD NED NED 18,62 SB
70 Kyra WARMOLTS LYF NED NED 18,68
71 Renée LANDGRAF L? NED NED 18,78 SB
72 Abigayle van LINT LYE NED NED 18,79 SB
73 Tess LAM LYC NED NED 18,95
74 Esmée VOS LYC NED NED 19,04
75 Iris van ARKEL LYB NED NED 19,50
76 Lieve KAULESAR SUKUL L? NED NED 19,51
77 Emily ZUYDENDORP L? NED NED 19,81
78 Sophy ZUYDENDORP L? NED NED 20,15
79 Kim POSTMA LYD NED NED 20,19
80 Angelique STENDER L? NED NED 20,20
81 Lotte van EIJK LYE NED NED 20,41
82 Simone UBBINK L? NED NED 20,57 SB
83 Emma KEUNING LYC NED NED 20,75
84 Melissa HAASDIJK L? NED NED 21,59 SB
85 Elise van ECK L? NED NED 22,99 SB
86 Luuke van KLEEF LYF NED NED 23,70
87 Fenna STREEFKERK L? NED NED 24,91 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names