M. G. Isakova Memorial

Kirov (RUS) 3 - 4 March 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior C 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MC2 RUS RUS 40,56
2 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MC2 RUS RUS 41,79
3 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC1 RUS RUS 41,87
4 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MC2 RUS RUS 42,38 PR SB
5 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC1 RUS RUS 43,66
6 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC1 RUS RUS 43,80
7 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MC2 RUS RUS 44,17
8 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC2 RUS RUS 44,20
9 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC1 RUS RUS 44,22
10 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC1 RUS RUS 45,19
11 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MC2 RUS RUS 45,50 PR SB
12 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC1 RUS RUS 45,72 PR SB
13 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MC2 RUS RUS 45,80
14 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC1 RUS RUS 45,89 PR SB
15 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MC2 RUS RUS 46,43
16 Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MC1 RUS RUS 46,75 PR SB
17 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MYA RUS RUS 46,90
18 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC1 RUS RUS 47,50
19 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MYA RUS RUS 47,58
20 Nikita MARTYNOV Никита Мартынов MC1 RUS RUS 47,60 PR SB
21 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MC2 RUS RUS 48,72
22 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MYA RUS RUS 48,95
23 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MYA RUS RUS 50,07 PR SB
24 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYB RUS RUS 50,55
25 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MYA RUS RUS 50,97 PR SB
26 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MYA RUS RUS 51,20
27 Nikita DYACHUK Никита Дячук MYA RUS RUS 51,35
28 Sergej SHIROKOV (1) Сергей Широков M? RUS RUS 51,42
29 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC1 RUS RUS 53,24
30 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYB RUS RUS 53,87
31 Danil KISELEV Данил Киселев M? RUS RUS 57,30 PR SB
32 Nikita TOROPOV (2004) Никита Торопов MYA RUS RUS 58,00 PR SB
33 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MYB RUS RUS 58,82 PR SB
34 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MYA RUS RUS 59,06 PR SB
35 Denis MIKHALICYN Денис Михалицын MYB RUS RUS 59,85 PR SB
36 Aleksej KASHIN Алексей Кашин M? RUS RUS 1.01,00 PR SB
37 Artem SKRYABIN Артем Скрябин MYA RUS RUS 1.01,06
38 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MYA RUS RUS 1.01,50 PR SB
39 Vladimir MITYUKHIN Владимир Митюхин MYB RUS RUS 1.02,00 PR SB
40 Maksim KROPOTIN Максим Кропотин MC1 RUS RUS 1.03,59
41 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MYB RUS RUS 1.04,60 PR SB
42 Kirill DUBOVSKIKH Кирилл Дубовских M? RUS RUS 1.04,63
43 Mikhail SHMAKOV Михаил Шмаков MYB RUS RUS 1.07,85 PR SB
44 Illarion KOLOMEJKO Илларион Коломейко MC1 RUS RUS 1.09,83
45 Mikhail SMOLEV Михаил Смолев MYB RUS RUS 1.12,04 PR SB
46 Mikhail KUTYAVIN Михаил Кутявин MYA RUS RUS 1.17,30 PR SB
47 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 1.17,66 PR SB
48 Aleksandr POLUDNICIN Александр Полудницин M? RUS RUS 1.18,03 PR SB
DQ Mikhail MIKRYUKOV Михаил Микрюков MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names