Chelyabinsk Region Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 - 21 March 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Ladies 21 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,19
2 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,47 PR SB
3 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,51
4 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,21
5 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,67
6 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,53
7 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,04 PR SB
8 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LYA RUS RUS 1.29,78
9 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,82
10 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LN2 RUS RUS 1.30,01
11 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,26
12 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,32
13 Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA Юлия Ямалтдинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,64 PR SB
14 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,39 PR SB
15 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,60
16 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LN2 RUS RUS 1.33,08 SB
17 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LYB RUS RUS 1.33,14
18 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,10 PR SB
19 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,13 PR SB
20 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,59(2)
20 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,59(2) PR SB
22 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LYA RUS RUS 1.34,64 PR SB
23 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,23
24 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,34
25 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,36 PR SB
26 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,62 PR SB
27 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,90 PR SB
28 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,08 PR SB
29 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,37(3) PR SB
30 Aleksandra MASUR Александра Масур LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,37(5) PR SB
31 Angelina TIMEREVA Ангелина Тимерева LA1 RUS RUS 1.37,39(1)
32 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,39(7) PR SB
33 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LYA RUS RUS 1.38,26
34 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,55
35 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,70
36 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,84 PR SB
37 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LN1 RUS RUS 1.38,86 SB
38 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LYB RUS RUS 1.39,41
39 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,78 PR SB
40 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,97 PR SB
41 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LYA RUS RUS 1.40,82
42 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,16
43 Evita FILIPPOVA Эвита Филиппова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,49
44 Elizaveta VERZAKOVA Елизавета Верзакова LA1 RUS RUS 1.42,81
45 Kseniya TROPINA Ксения Тропина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,83 PR SB
46 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,16 PR SB
47 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LYA RUS RUS 1.44,64 PR SB
48 Anastasiya KLASSEN Анастасия Классен LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,55 SB
49 Svetlana ARISTARKHOVA Светлана Аристархова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,40 PR SB
50 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,46 PR SB
51 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,50 PR SB
52 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB1 RUS RUS 1.49,13 PR SB
53 Yasmina NEFEDOVA Ясмина Нефедова LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,02 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names