V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna 23 - 25 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior B 24 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya NIKULIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,67 PR SB
2 Maksim SHARAPOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.15,20 PR SB
3 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,57 PR SB
4 Kirill SIVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.15,85 PR SB
5 Vladimir DEMIDOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,15 PR SB
6 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,39 PR SB
7 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,81
8 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,27 PR SB
9 Roman LATUKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,67 PR SB
10 Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,36 PR SB
11 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,47 PR SB
12 Efim TROFIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,64(2) PR SB
13 Mikita KANONIK MB2 IAB IAB 1.18,64(8)
14 Maksim BAKHVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,75
15 Nikita MIRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,02
16 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,09 PR SB
17 Maksim GOLOVANOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,28 PR SB
18 Denis KISELEV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,40 PR SB
19 Egor MENSHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,56 PR SB
20 Konstantin ALEKSEEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,35 PR SB
21 Vadim SAMARIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,84 PR SB
22 Artemij DZHOS MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,87 PR SB
23 Ariel LEJVANT MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,04 SB
24 Ivan USHAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,05 PR SB
25 German GRACHEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,39 SB
26 Viktor GAVRILIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,60
27 Roman NAJDENOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,90 SB
28 Vladimir TRABO MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,91 PR SB
29 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,02(6) PR SB
30 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,02(9) SB
31 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,30 PR SB
32 Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,43 PR SB
33 Daniil OLIKH MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,62 PR SB
34 Lev SEDOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,76
35 Denis KISELEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,82 PR SB
36 Dmitrij SONG MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,93 PR SB
37 Roman SINELNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,06 PR SB
38 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,30 PR SB
39 Maksim KRUGLOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,77 PR SB
40 Andrej ARTAMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,09 PR SB
41 Kirill ROSLYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,25
42 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,34 PR SB
43 Maksim SALOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.25,47 PR SB
44 Maksim IVUSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,74
45 Semyon KLIMKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,03 PR SB
46 Maksim GRIGOREV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,13 PR SB
47 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) MB2 IAR IAR 1.26,84 SB
48 Danil ROZHNOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.27,33 PR SB
49 Ivan RODIONOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.27,81
50 Aleksej VORONIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,07 PR SB
51 Vladislav LISKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.29,53 PR SB
52 Artem GERASIMOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.29,69 SB
53 Artem MOCHALOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.30,64 PR SB
54 Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 1.32,58 PR SB
55 Rodion PETROV M? IAR IAR 1.32,69 PR SB
56 Maksim KRIVCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.34,41 PR SB
57 Nikita TKACHENKO (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 1.34,51
58 Savelij KRENEV M? IAR IAR 1.35,35 PR SB
59 Nikita POPOV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 1.35,68 PR SB
60 Timofej SEMENYUK MB1 IAR IAR 1.35,74 PR SB
DNS Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Arsenij ZININ MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Stanislav MINKEVICH MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Georgij ZHUKOV MB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names