V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna 23 - 25 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior C 24 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 1.15,53 PR SB
2 Danil SHITNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.17,74 PR SB
3 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,11
4 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 1.21,30 PR SB
5 Pavel AREFEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,82
6 Nikita BURMISTROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,08 PR SB
7 Ilya PIATROU MC1 IAB IAB 1.23,24
8 Sergej SHUSHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,37 PR SB
9 Vadim IVANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 1.23,42 PR SB
10 Denis GILFANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,57 PR SB
11 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,00 PR SB
12 Timofej LYSOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,25
13 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,55 PR SB
14 Fidel KADYROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,58
15 Ivan OGURCZOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,84
16 Kirill PODGORNYJ (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,90 PR SB
17 Maksim KOLCZOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,99
18 Danila LIPATOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.25,05
19 Oleg OSOKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.25,14 PR SB
20 Aleksej PLACHINDA MC1 IAR IAR 1.25,48 PR SB
21 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,55 PR SB
22 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MC1 IAR IAR 1.25,77
23 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,81
24 Aleksandr SOKOLOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,00 PR SB
25 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,02 PR SB
26 Nikita MALYSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,26 PR SB
27 Makar PANKRATSENKAU MC2 IAB IAB 1.26,57 PR SB
28 Matvej MATVEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,03 PR SB
29 Daniil GORYACHEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,15 PR SB
30 Artem OMELCHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,24
31 Aleksandr GUBA MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,34 PR SB
32 Pavel BUNIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,74
33 Andrej MATVEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,90 PR SB
34 Yaroslav BORISKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,39 PR SB
35 Ivan RAZIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,98 PR SB
36 Daniil ORLOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,00 PR SB
37 Artem KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,02 PR SB
38 Oleg PARSHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,03 PR SB
39 Mikhail SHURAVEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,67 PR SB
40 Andrej ZNAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,74 PR SB
41 Mikhail VASILEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,78 PR SB
42 Mikhail PILTYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,12
43 Artem LOMONOSOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.30,31 PR SB
44 Andrej KALINKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.30,47 PR SB
45 Matvej NOVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.30,75 PR SB
46 Ivan KALASHNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,84 PR SB
47 Dmitrij TATARKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,96 PR SB
48 Pavel MAKAROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,54 SB
49 Artur BOLSHAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,55
50 Georgij GRUBOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.31,69 PR SB
51 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,81 PR SB
52 Daniil EZHOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,26 PR SB
53 Ilya ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 1.32,52 PR SB
54 Roman ARSHINSKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.32,57 PR SB
55 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,71 PR SB
56 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,90 PR SB
57 Artem BAGALIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,95 PR SB
58 Timur VITVICZKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,21 PR SB
59 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,62 PR SB
60 Arkadij SEROV M? IAR IAR 1.34,85 PR SB
61 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,43 PR SB
62 Daniil BOLOTIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,58 PR SB
63 Daniil ZHELTOV M? IAR IAR 1.36,90 PR SB
64 Ruslan RUSAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.37,91 PR SB
65 Semyon SHHERBAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.46,51 PR SB
66 Maksim PETROV (2) M? IAR IAR 1.49,86 PR SB
DNS Sergej LOKHMAEV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksej SAGAJDAK MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Daniil LAKTANOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Daniil MYLOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Bogdan BRAUER MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names