V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna 23 - 25 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 25 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SHITNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 38,46 PR SB
2 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 38,68
3 Sergej BUKUEV MC1 IAR IAR 39,58 PR SB
4 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 40,05
5 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,14 PR SB
6 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,36
7 Maksim KOLCZOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,78(0)
8 Fidel KADYROV MC2 IAR IAR 40,78(9)
9 Nikita BURMISTROV MC2 IAR IAR 40,90 PR SB
10 Ivan OGURCZOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,92 PR SB
11 Nikita MALYSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,95 PR SB
12 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MC1 IAR IAR 41,12
13 Pavel AREFEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,16
14 Pavel BUNIN MC1 IAR IAR 41,18
15 Denis GILFANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,24 PR SB
16 Timofej LYSOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,31
17 Danila LIPATOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,47
18 Sergej SHUSHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,64 PR SB
19 Vadim IVANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 41,98
20 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MC1 IAR IAR 42,10
21 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,13 PR SB
22 Oleg OSOKIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,20 PR SB
23 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,25(0)
24 Makar PANKRATSENKAU MC2 IAB IAB 42,25(7) PR SB
25 Andrej ZNAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,30
26 Aleksej PLACHINDA MC1 IAR IAR 42,34 PR SB
27 Artem OMELCHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 42,45 PR SB
28 Aleksandr GUBA MC2 IAR IAR 42,49 PR SB
29 Oleg PARSHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,61 PR SB
30 Yaroslav BORISKIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,64 PR SB
31 Mikhail PILTYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 42,67 PR SB
32 Mikhail VASILEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,14 PR SB
33 Ivan KALASHNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,17 PR SB
34 Andrej MATVEEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,20 PR SB
35 Dmitrij TATARKIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,22
36 Daniil MYLOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,27
37 Pavel MAKAROV MC2 IAR IAR 43,30 PR SB
38 Daniil GORYACHEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,40 PR SB
39 Kirill PODGORNYJ (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 43,57
40 Aleksandr SOKOLOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,58 PR SB
41 Ivan RAZIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,97 PR SB
42 Artem KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 43,98(1) PR SB
43 Andrej KALINKIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,98(3)
44 Mikhail SHURAVEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,00 PR SB
45 Georgij GRUBOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,29 SB
46 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 44,42(7) PR SB
47 Artur BOLSHAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,42(9) PR SB
48 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) MC2 IAR IAR 44,69 PR SB
49 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,78 PR SB
50 Artem LOMONOSOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,87 PR SB
51 Arkadij SEROV M? IAR IAR 44,92
52 Daniil EZHOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,35
53 Bogdan BRAUER MC2 IAR IAR 45,42 PR SB
54 Roman ARSHINSKIJ M? IAR IAR 45,50 PR SB
55 Artem BAGALIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,97 PR SB
56 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) MC1 IAR IAR 46,02 PR SB
57 Timur VITVICZKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 46,28
58 Ilya ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 46,54 SB
59 Daniil BOLOTIN MC1 IAR IAR 47,16 PR SB
60 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 47,17
61 Daniil ZHELTOV M? IAR IAR 47,43
62 Ruslan RUSAKOV M? IAR IAR 47,56 PR SB
63 Matvej NOVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,21
64 Semyon SHHERBAKOV M? IAR IAR 50,90 PR SB
65 Daniil LAKTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 51,75
66 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) MC2 IAR IAR 53,30
67 Maksim PETROV (2) M? IAR IAR 54,64
DNS Ilya PIATROU MC1 IAB IAB DNS
DNF Daniil ORLOV MC2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Matvej MATVEEV MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Sergej LOKHMAEV MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names