Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2018 Source: A. Kibalko / K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior C 5 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MC2 RUS RUS 41,19
2 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MC2 RUS RUS 41,22
3 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MC2 RUS RUS 41,29
4 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MC2 RUS RUS 41,63
5 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MC2 RUS RUS 41,65
6 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 41,66
7 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MC2 RUS RUS 42,08
8 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MC2 RUS RUS 42,17
9 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MC1 RUS RUS 42,22 PR SB
10 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC1 RUS RUS 42,31
11 Albert KHAZIEV Альберт Хазиев MC2 RUS RUS 42,34
12 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MC2 RUS RUS 42,43
13 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC2 RUS RUS 42,47
13 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC1 RUS RUS 42,47 PR SB
15 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC1 RUS RUS 42,75
16 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC1 RUS RUS 42,91
17 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC1 RUS RUS 43,00
18 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC1 RUS RUS 43,10
19 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MC2 RUS RUS 43,14
20 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MC2 RUS RUS 43,25
20 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MC1 RUS RUS 43,25 PR SB
22 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC1 KAZ KAZ 43,28
23 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MC2 RUS RUS 43,44
24 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MC2 RUS RUS 43,71
25 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MC2 RUS RUS 43,78
26 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC1 RUS RUS 44,19
27 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MC2 RUS RUS 44,22
28 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MC2 RUS RUS 44,59
29 Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC2 RUS RUS 44,60
29 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC1 RUS RUS 44,60
31 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MC1 RUS RUS 44,62
32 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MYA RUS RUS 44,74
33 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC1 RUS RUS 44,77
34 Egor ANISIMOV Егор Анисимов MC2 RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
35 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC1 RUS RUS 45,14
36 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC1 RUS RUS 45,19
37 Daniil MYLOV Даниил Мылов MC2 RUS RUS 45,22
38 Ruslan BATENYOV Руслан Батенёв MC1 RUS RUS 45,35 PR SB
38 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC1 RUS RUS 45,35
40 Albert PLEKHANOV Альберт Плеханов MC2 RUS RUS 45,52
41 Valerij SITKO Валерий Ситько MC2 RUS RUS 45,62
42 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MC2 RUS RUS 45,67
43 Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MC2 RUS RUS 45,93
44 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MC2 RUS RUS 45,99
45 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC1 RUS RUS 46,08
46 Igor PONOMAREV (2003) Игорь Пономарев MC2 RUS RUS 46,20 PR SB
47 Maksim ARTEMEV Максим Артемьев MC1 RUS RUS 46,35 SB
48 Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 46,38
49 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MC2 RUS RUS 46,68
50 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MC2 RUS RUS 46,72
51 Klim GRISHIN Клим Гришин MC2 RUS RUS 46,77
52 Egor STRIZHKA Егор Стрижка MC2 RUS RUS 46,97 PR SB
53 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MC2 RUS RUS 47,18
54 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC1 RUS RUS 47,27
55 Kirill MILYAEV (2003) Кирилл Миляев MC1 RUS RUS 47,44
56 Ivan NESTEROV Иван Нестеров MC2 RUS RUS 47,63
57 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC1 RUS RUS 47,86 SB
58 Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MC1 RUS RUS 48,03
59 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC1 RUS RUS 48,22
60 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MC2 RUS RUS 48,60
61 Vladimir SAVIN Владимир Савин MC1 RUS RUS 48,78
62 Denis VERTKOV Денис Вертков MC2 RUS RUS 48,97
63 Mikhail MAZIN Михаил Мазин MC1 RUS RUS 48,98
64 Artem SEREGIN Артем Серегин MC2 RUS RUS 49,18
65 Dmitrij ZALESSKIJ Дмитрий Залесский MC1 RUS RUS 49,70
66 Danil BORISKIN Данил Борискин MC1 RUS RUS 49,82
67 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MYA RUS RUS 50,06
68 Viktor ZAGNOJKO Виктор Загнойко MC1 RUS RUS 51,31 SB
69 Aleksandr IVANOV (2004) Александр Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 51,67
70 Dmitrij VALEEV Дмитрий Валеев MC1 RUS RUS 51,72
71 Albert SHAGAVALEEV Альберт Шагавалеев MC1 RUS RUS 51,92
72 Aleksej PSHENICHNIKOV Алексей Пшеничников MC2 RUS RUS 53,28 PR SB
73 Artem VIKHOREV Артем Вихорев MC1 RUS RUS 54,45 PR SB
74 Denis EREMEEV Денис Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.07,87
DNS Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MC2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names