Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2018 Source: A. Kibalko / K. Borgström

1000m Ladies - Junior C 6 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,95
2 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,30
3 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,82
4 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,31
5 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,38
6 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,45
7 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,64
8 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,72
9 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,93
10 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,05
11 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,15
12 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,57
13 Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA Юлия Ямалтдинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,71
14 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,20
15 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,67
16 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,78
17 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,96
18 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,70
19 Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,91
20 Kseniya VERKHOTINA Ксения Верхотина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,90 PR SB
21 Kseniya KUBAREVA Ксения Кубарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,18
22 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,97
23 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,77
24 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,27
25 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,21
26 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,60
27 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,96
28 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,00
29 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,10
30 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,16
31 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,17
32 Mariya KOCHETKOVA Мария Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,74
33 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,55
34 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,84 PR SB
35 Kseniya TROPINA Ксения Тропина LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,90
36 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,03
37 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,10
38 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,48
39 Darya KASHIGINA Дарья Кашигина LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,17
40 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,30 SB
41 Svetlana ARISTARKHOVA Светлана Аристархова LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,88
42 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,70
43 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,16
44 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,33
45 Aleksandra MIKHALEVA Александра Михалева LYA RUS RUS 1.53,91 PR SB
46 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,81
47 Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LC2 RUS RUS 1.55,84 PR SB
48 Natalya VAGNER Наталья Вагнер LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,75 SB
49 Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LC1 RUS RUS 1.57,19 SB
50 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LC2 RUS RUS 1.58,27
51 Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA Евгения Градобоева LYA RUS RUS 2.04,86
52 Yasmina NEFEDOVA Ясмина Нефедова LC1 RUS RUS 2.06,20
DNS Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya GUREVICH Анастасия Гуревич LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names