Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2018 Source: A. Kibalko / K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior B 5 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MB2 RUS RUS 38,41
2 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MB2 RUS RUS 38,98
3 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB1 RUS RUS 39,34
4 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB1 RUS RUS 39,48
5 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MB2 RUS RUS 39,50
6 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,99
7 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MB2 RUS RUS 40,08
8 Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MB2 RUS RUS 40,18
9 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB1 RUS RUS 40,20
10 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB1 RUS RUS 40,31
11 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MB2 RUS RUS 40,40
12 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB1 RUS RUS 40,53
13 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MB2 RUS RUS 40,62
14 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MB2 RUS RUS 40,83
15 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 41,16
16 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB1 RUS RUS 41,18
17 Ilya TIMURSHIN Илья Тимуршин MB2 RUS RUS 41,31
18 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MB2 RUS RUS 41,33
19 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MB2 RUS RUS 41,34
20 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB1 RUS RUS 41,35
21 Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MB2 RUS RUS 41,49
22 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MB2 RUS RUS 41,59
23 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB1 RUS RUS 41,65
24 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB1 RUS RUS 41,68 PR SB
25 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MB2 RUS RUS 41,75
26 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 41,80 SB
27 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MB1 RUS RUS 42,05
28 Nikita RASULEV Никита Расулев MB2 RUS RUS 42,15
29 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MB2 RUS RUS 42,18
30 Vadim SULEJMANOV Вадим Сулейманов MB2 RUS RUS 42,50
31 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MB2 RUS RUS 42,63
32 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB1 RUS RUS 42,91 PR SB
33 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ Никита Чернавский MB1 RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
34 Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MB1 RUS RUS 43,14
35 Vladislav KOCHEGAROV Владислав Кочегаров MB2 RUS RUS 43,30
36 Nikita ZUBOV Никита Зубов MB1 RUS RUS 43,45
37 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB1 RUS RUS 43,59
38 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MB2 RUS RUS 43,65
39 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MB1 RUS RUS 43,99
40 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS 44,08
41 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MB2 RUS RUS 44,12
42 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB1 RUS RUS 44,34
43 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ Максим Стамбурский MB2 RUS RUS 44,42
44 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MB2 RUS RUS 44,61
45 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MB2 RUS RUS 44,83
46 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB1 RUS RUS 44,90
47 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MB2 RUS RUS 44,96
48 Dmitrij KHARITONOV Дмитрий Харитонов MB2 RUS RUS 45,12
49 Artyom POZDNYAKOV Артём Поздняков MB1 RUS RUS 45,51 SB
50 Zakhar RYABCHENKO Захар Рябченко MB2 RUS RUS 49,08
51 Stepan PELEVIN Степан Пелевин MB1 RUS RUS 50,99
52 Ivan AVRAMENKO Иван Авраменко MB1 RUS RUS 51,30
53 Andrej PLIS Андрей Плис MB1 RUS RUS 52,31
54 Maksim MALGIN Максим Мальгин MB2 RUS RUS 57,30
DNF Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) Илья Богданов MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Gleb ZEVAKIN Глеб Зевакин MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names