Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS) 30 - 31 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Ladies 30 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LN4 BLR BLR 2.07,83
2 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,34 PR SB
3 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,02
4 Mariya KOZLOVA (1998) LA2 RUS RUS 2.13,40
5 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,47 PR SB
6 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L55 RUS RUS 2.14,70 MI
7 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LA2 RUS RUS 2.14,97
8 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LA1 BLR BLR 2.15,64 PR SB
9 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,86
10 Olga LUZGINA Ольга Лузгина L35 RUS RUS 2.21,06 SB
11 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LC2 BLR BLR 2.21,78
12 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LYA RUS RUS 2.22,11 PR SB
13 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,16
14 Anastasiya SECHKO Анастасия Сечко LA2 BLR BLR 2.23,25
15 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L55 RUS RUS 2.23,68 SB
16 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,20 PR SB
17 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,31 PR SB
18 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,64
19 Viktoriya KRYLOVA Виктория Крылова L? RUS RUS 2.24,89 PR SB
20 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LYA RUS RUS 2.26,34 PR SB
21 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,10
22 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LA2 RUS RUS 2.30,60 PR SB
23 Alena ZAGUMENNOVA Алена Загуменнова LN2 RUS RUS 2.32,80 PR SB
24 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик L? BLR BLR 2.33,31
25 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LYA RUS RUS 2.33,84 PR SB
26 Lyudmila ZHUKOVA Людмила Жукова L55 RUS RUS 2.36,48 PR SB
27 Svetlana SHHEGOLKOVA Светлана Щеголькова L? RUS RUS 2.36,87 PR SB
28 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,38
29 Natalya RULKOVA Наталья Рулькова L45 RUS RUS 2.37,39 SB
30 Olga IVANOVA (1981) Ольга Иванова L35 RUS RUS 2.38,05
31 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,75 PR SB
32 Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LC2 BLR BLR 2.41,15 PR SB
33 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 2.41,62 PR SB
34 Elena BUTENKO Елена Бутенко L60 RUS RUS 2.48,90
35 Natalya PANFILOVA Наталья Панфилова L? RUS RUS 2.48,92 PR SB
36 Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L60 RUS RUS 2.49,37 SB
37 Olga SUTULINA Ольга Сутулина LYA RUS RUS 2.54,74 PR SB
38 Irina BOKAREVA Ирина Бокарева L65 RUS RUS 2.55,94 SB
39 Zhanna SOSUNOVA Жанна Сосунова L40 BLR BLR 2.59,84 PR SB
40 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) Ольга Макарова L65 RUS RUS 3.15,69
41 Alla BEREZINA Алла Березина L75 RUS RUS 4.20,19 SB
42 Alina KOMAROVA Алина Комарова L80 RUS RUS 5.51,54 MI
DNS Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LB1 BLR BLR DNS

MI - IMSSC Masters International Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names