Kolomna Ice

Kolomna 30 - 31 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 30 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artsiom CHABAN MN4 IAB IAB 37,30
2 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN MA2 IAB IAB 37,48
3 Egor EGOROV (1999) MA2 IAR IAR 37,51
4 Yauheni HAHIYEU MA1 IAB IAB 37,71
5 Yauheni BOLHAU MA2 IAB IAB 37,74
6 Herman LOSEU MA2 IAB IAB 37,86
7 Evgenij PILIPENKO MA2 IAR IAR 38,22 PR SB
8 Mikita KANONIK MB2 IAB IAB 38,32
9 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV MA1 IAB IAB 38,64
10 Filipp SMAGIN MC2 IAR IAR 38,83 PR SB
11 Ilya SKAVARODKIN MN1 IAB IAB 38,98
12 Eduard BAEV M45 IAR IAR 39,06
13 Sergej RYBAKOV MSA IAB IAB 39,11 SB
14 Aleksej CZVETKOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,15
15 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 39,16
16 Efim TROFIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,31
17 Ivan SIPKO MA1 IAB IAB 39,55
18 Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) M30 IAR IAR 39,60
19 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 39,64
20 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV M50 IAR IAR 39,69 SB
21 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) MSA IAR IAR 39,78
22 Mikhail LEBEDEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,80
23 Andrej KRAVECZ M35 IAR IAR 39,89
24 Denis KISELEV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 39,90
25 Kirill BYKOV MSA IAR IAR 39,93 SB
26 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,00 PR SB
27 Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 40,11
28 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 40,13
29 Nikita MIRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,17
30 Maksim GOLOVANOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,18
31 Aleksandr BRAGIN M35 IAR IAR 40,19
32 Aleksej KUZMENKO M30 IAR IAR 40,34
33 Mikita BADZIULIA MB1 IAB IAB 40,35 PR SB
34 Daniil GALKIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,38 PR SB
35 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV M30 IAR IAR 40,56
36 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MB2 IAB IAB 40,61
37 Ilya IVANOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,63
38 Anton MIKHEYEU MC1 IAB IAB 41,13
39 Ivan OGURCZOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,19
40 Artsiom SHARAMET MB1 IAB IAB 41,27 PR SB
41 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ M40 IAR IAR 41,28 PR SB
42 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV M35 IAR IAR 41,39 PR SB
43 Maksim SENICHEV M30 IAR IAR 41,49 PR SB
44 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,67 PR SB
45 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV M50 IAR IAR 41,68
46 Nikolaj SHILENKO M55 IAR IAR 41,73 SB
47 Nikita MALYSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,78
48 Dzianis PUCHKOU MC1 IAB IAB 41,93
49 Sergej ZYKIN (1976) M40 IAR IAR 41,95 SB
49 Vladimir TRABO MB2 IAR IAR 41,95
51 Dmitrij BONDARENKO M45 IAR IAR 41,99 SB
52 Aleksej ROSHHIN M45 IAR IAR 42,03
53 Evgenij KOROLEV MSA IAR IAR 42,04
54 Fyodor ORLOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,09
55 Max FIODARAV (2002) MC2 IAB IAB 42,15
55 Maksim SHAROKH MB1 IAB IAB 42,15
57 Valerij BULANOV M40 IAR IAR 42,32
58 Makar PANKRATSENKAU MC2 IAB IAB 42,48
59 Andrej ARTAMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,60
60 Vladimir LETUNOV M55 IAR IAR 42,78
61 Oleg OSOKIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,95
62 Farid YUNUSOV M55 IAR IAR 42,98
63 Olaf KOTVA M50 GER GER 43,05 SB
64 Andrei HERMAN MC2 IAB IAB 43,13
65 Andrej VIKULOV M45 IAR IAR 43,17
66 Aleksej PLACHINDA MC1 IAR IAR 43,33
67 Waldemar KRAMER M65 GER GER 43,38
68 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN M45 IAR IAR 43,55(0) PR SB
69 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (1969) M45 IAR IAR 43,55(5)
70 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 43,57
71 Artem KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 43,58 PR SB
72 Denis GOLIK MC1 IAR IAR 43,61
73 Sergej BELKIN M55 IAR IAR 43,68
74 Nikita KOCHESHEV MYA IAR IAR 43,71 PR SB
75 Kirill BULYSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,95 PR SB
76 Aleksandr SOKOLOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,12
77 Sergej MAZEIN M65 IAR IAR 44,32 SB
78 Igor KNIAZEV (2004) MYA IAB IAB 44,45 PR SB
78 Taras KUPRYIANAU MC1 IAB IAB 44,45
80 Roman SVISTUKHIN M45 IAR IAR 44,54
81 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M60 KAZ KAZ 44,57
81 German SOLOMIN MA1 IAR IAR 44,57 PR SB
83 Artem MOCHALOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,78
84 Andrej KOMAROV MYA IAR IAR 44,89
85 Bogdan BRAUER MC2 IAR IAR 45,04 PR SB
86 Sergej GULYDA M50 IAR IAR 45,28 SB
87 Aleksej TYUTIN M60 IAR IAR 45,71
88 Yurij OSIPOV M70 IAR IAR 45,93
89 Andrei ILYUTSIK MC1 IAB IAB 45,97 PR SB
90 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN MYA IAB IAB 46,21
91 Igor LAVROV M55 IAR IAR 46,29
92 Valerij ZUBKOV MYA IAR IAR 46,35
93 Sergej BOCHKAREV M30 IAR IAR 46,52 SB
94 Ivan FILIMONAU MC2 IAB IAB 47,30
95 Ivan KASYANOV M70 IAR IAR 47,31
96 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MYA IAR IAR 47,37 PR SB
97 Andrej STEPANOV M55 IAR IAR 47,42 PR SB
98 Vladimir CHUVAKOV M50 IAR IAR 47,72
99 Vladimir PATRIN M65 IAR IAR 48,16
100 Pavel CHINCHUK MC1 IAR IAR 48,27 PR SB
101 Evgenij ARASHKEVICH M50 IAR IAR 48,64 SB
102 Aleksandr VASILEV (1955) M60 IAR IAR 48,82
103 Aleksandr BUNIN M70 IAR IAR 49,73
104 Georgij BUNIN M70 IAR IAR 49,83
105 Yurij GULIN M60 IAR IAR 49,95 SB
106 Evgenij ZHIDKOV M65 IAR IAR 50,41 SB
107 Aleksej LARIONOV (1948) M70 IAR IAR 50,68
108 Sergej SHKLYAEV M75 IAR IAR 50,94
109 Viktor BOKAREV M70 IAR IAR 51,06 SB
110 Vladimir BOGATOV M55 IAR IAR 51,86 PR SB
111 Pavel IZOTOV M70 IAR IAR 52,01 SB
112 Evgenij EFREMOV M65 IAR IAR 52,28 SB
113 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) M75 IAR IAR 52,98
114 Ramir KURAMSHIN M80 IAR IAR 53,77
115 Nikolaj GOZHEDRYANOV M70 IAR IAR 54,47 SB
116 Maksim KALCHUGIN MYA IAR IAR 1.04,63
117 Artsiom VALUTSKI MC2 IAB IAB 1.16,15
118 Eduard LANCZOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.19,91 SB
119 Ivan YUZUBKIN M85 IAR IAR 1.23,46
DNF Dmitrij YUROV (1) M? IAR IAR DNF
DQ Ilya PIATROU MC1 IAB IAB DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names