Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS) 30 - 31 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men 31 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 3.56,28 PR SB
2 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MSA RUS RUS 4.05,43 SB
3 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MA2 BLR BLR 4.06,64 SB
4 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 4.07,09 PR SB
5 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA2 RUS RUS 4.08,39 PR SB
6 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN1 BLR BLR 4.13,28
7 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,66
8 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 4.15,94 PR SB
9 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA1 BLR BLR 4.16,34 PR SB
10 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA1 BLR BLR 4.16,48 PR SB
11 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,04
12 Ilya KROTOV Илья Кротов M30 RUS RUS 4.18,87 SB
13 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 4.19,57 SB
14 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA2 BLR BLR 4.21,59 PR SB
15 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA1 BLR BLR 4.21,84 PR SB
16 Aleksandr VASKOV Александр Васьков M30 RUS RUS 4.23,69 PR SB
17 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC2 RUS RUS 4.25,77
18 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,88
19 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC2 RUS RUS 4.27,71 PR SB
20 Evgenij KOROLEV Евгений Королев MSA RUS RUS 4.29,64 SB
21 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MC2 BLR BLR 4.29,67 PR SB
22 Sergej MAZEIN Сергей Мазеин M65 RUS RUS 4.31,00 SB
23 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MC2 BLR BLR 4.31,14 PR SB
24 Sergej RYBAKOV Сергей Рыбаков MSA BLR BLR 4.31,37
25 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M40 RUS RUS 4.31,45 PR SB
26 Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB1 BLR BLR 4.31,86 PR SB
27 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC1 RUS RUS 4.32,52 PR SB
28 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,68
29 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,25 PR SB
30 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC1 RUS RUS 4.36,02 PR SB
31 Fyodor ORLOV Фёдор Орлов MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,73
32 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,03 PR SB
33 Vladislav USHAKOV Владислав Ушаков M55 RUS RUS 4.39,45 PR SB
34 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,72
35 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 4.40,34 PR SB
36 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 4.40,84 SB
37 Sergej BOCHKAREV Сергей Бочкарев M30 RUS RUS 4.42,80 PR SB
38 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 4.44,42 PR SB
39 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MC2 BLR BLR 4.44,53
40 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MB2 BLR BLR 4.45,52
41 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,43 PR SB
42 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC1 BLR BLR 4.47,60
43 Sergej GULYDA Сергей Гулыда M50 RUS RUS 4.50,42 SB
44 Rifkat NIZAMETDINOV Рифкат Низаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 4.50,75 PR SB
45 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MC1 BLR BLR 4.51,42 PR SB
46 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC1 BLR BLR 4.51,71
47 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 4.52,86 SB
48 Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) Владимир Воробьев M60 RUS RUS 4.53,22 SB
49 Andrej STEPANOV Андрей Степанов M55 RUS RUS 4.53,67 PR SB
50 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M35 RUS RUS 4.54,23 PR SB
51 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB1 BLR BLR 4.56,13
52 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M60 KAZ KAZ 4.57,55 SB
53 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC1 RUS RUS 4.58,46 PR SB
54 Aleksandr SOKOLOV Александр Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,34 PR SB
55 Vladimir CHUVAKOV Владимир Чуваков M50 RUS RUS 5.01,82 PR SB
56 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC1 RUS RUS 5.01,99 PR SB
57 Dmitrij BONDARENKO Дмитрий Бондаренко M45 RUS RUS 5.02,27 SB
58 Aleksej ARKHIPOV Алексей Архипов M60 RUS RUS 5.06,26 SB
59 Evgenij ARASHKEVICH Евгений Арашкевич M50 RUS RUS 5.11,34 PR SB
59 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MC2 BLR BLR 5.11,34
61 Yurij GULIN Юрий Гулин M60 RUS RUS 5.14,20 SB
62 Eduard LANCZOV Эдуард Ланцов MN1 RUS RUS 5.14,49 PR SB
63 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 5.21,90 SB
64 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC1 RUS RUS 5.21,95 PR SB
65 Aleksandr VASILEV (1955) Александр Васильев M60 RUS RUS 5.24,56 SB
66 Evgenij ZHIDKOV Евгений Жидков M65 RUS RUS 5.31,50 SB
67 Aleksej LARIONOV (1948) Алексей Ларионов M70 RUS RUS 5.33,64 SB
68 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M70 RUS RUS 5.40,34 SB
69 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 5.49,75 SB
70 Vladimir BOGATOV Владимир Богатов M55 RUS RUS 6.18,07 SB
DNF Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC1 BLR BLR DQ
DQ Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names