City Championships

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 11 - 12 March 2017 Source: N. Terwindt

500m Men 12 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MB1 RUS RUS 40,91
2 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MB1 RUS RUS 41,97
3 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MC2 RUS RUS 42,09
4 Roman RYZHKOV Роман Рыжков MB2 RUS RUS 42,14
5 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MC2 RUS RUS 42,35
6 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MB1 RUS RUS 42,54
7 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MC1 RUS RUS 43,05 SB
8 Mikhail TOROPOV Михаил Торопов MB2 RUS RUS 43,13
9 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MC2 RUS RUS 43,55
10 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MB1 RUS RUS 43,98
10 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MC2 RUS RUS 43,98
12 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 44,08
13 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MC1 RUS RUS 44,20
14 Andrej LAPANOVICH Андрей Лапанович MB1 RUS RUS 44,35
15 Sergej NAKORYAKOV Сергей Накоряков M? RUS RUS 44,41 PR SB
16 Kirill MENSHIKOV Кирилл Меньшиков MC2 RUS RUS 44,45 SB
17 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MC1 RUS RUS 44,48
18 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MC1 RUS RUS 44,67
19 Ilya PATYUPIN Илья Патюпин MB1 RUS RUS 44,82 PR SB
20 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MB1 RUS RUS 45,12
21 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC2 RUS RUS 45,50
22 Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC1 RUS RUS 45,77
23 Albert KHAZIEV Альберт Хазиев MC1 RUS RUS 45,91
24 Semyon GILYAZOV Семён Гилязов M? RUS RUS 46,10 PR SB
25 Ilya PECHISHHEV Илья Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 46,22
26 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ Никита Чернавский MC2 RUS RUS 46,63
27 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MC1 RUS RUS 47,00
28 Daniil MYLOV Даниил Мылов MC1 RUS RUS 47,19
29 Mikhail ASTRAKHANCEV Михаил Астраханцев MC1 RUS RUS 47,25 PR SB
30 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC1 RUS RUS 47,54
31 Dmitrij DOMRACHEV Дмитрий Домрачев MC2 RUS RUS 47,63 PR SB
32 Yakov GANDALOEV Яков Гандалоев M? RUS RUS 48,35
33 Konstantin BASARGIN Константин Басаргин M? RUS RUS 48,37
34 Oleg KHRUSHHYOV Олег Хрущёв M? RUS RUS 49,97 PR SB
35 Viktor MASLOV Виктор Маслов M? RUS RUS 50,06 SB
36 Artyom DRUZHININ Артём Дружинин MC2 RUS RUS 50,16 SB
37 Egor STRIZHKA Егор Стрижка MC1 RUS RUS 50,32 SB
38 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MC1 RUS RUS 50,80 SB
39 Nikita MATVEEV Никита Матвеев M? RUS RUS 51,45 SB
40 Eduard VOSKOLOVICH Эдуард Восколович M? RUS RUS 52,02
41 Egor SIDOROV Егор Сидоров MYE RUS RUS 52,17 PR SB
42 Grigorij KRUPIN Григорий Крупин MC1 RUS RUS 52,20
43 Kirill STEPANOV Кирилл Степанов M? RUS RUS 53,72
44 Ivan SHUTOV (2) Иван Шутов M? RUS RUS 53,92
45 Lev TERYOKHIN Лев Терёхин M? RUS RUS 54,35 PR SB
46 Vadim BACHURIN Вадим Бачурин M? RUS RUS 54,46
47 Aleksej SHEMYAKIN Алексей Шемякин M? RUS RUS 54,96
48 Aleksandr BRUK Александр Брук M? RUS RUS 56,07 PR SB
49 Andrej CYPLYAKOV Андрей Цыпляков M? RUS RUS 56,59
50 Anton TRETYAKOV Антон Третьяков M? RUS RUS 57,25 SB
51 Rodion FROLOV Родион Фролов M? RUS RUS 57,92
52 Artyom GAEV Артём Гаев M? RUS RUS 59,08
53 Leonid TUMASHOV Леонид Тумашов M? RUS RUS 1.00,00 SB
54 Stepan KUZENKO Степан Кузенко M? RUS RUS 1.04,66

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names