City Championships

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 11 - 12 March 2017 Source: N. Terwindt

100m Men 11 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin EPISHIN Константин Епишин M? RUS RUS 11,96 SB
2 Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MYA RUS RUS 12,00 SB
3 Mikhail KLUSOV Михаил Клусов M? RUS RUS 12,04 SB
4 Stepan KOKHANOV Степан Коханов M? RUS RUS 12,20 SB
5 Maksim KYTOV Максим Кытов M? RUS RUS 12,42 SB
6 Vladislav KUZNECZOV Владислав Кузнецов MYB RUS RUS 12,70 SB
7 Roman MOZGUNOV Роман Мозгунов MYA RUS RUS 12,73
8 Stepan MATVEEV Степан Матвеев M? RUS RUS 12,83
9 Mark LAPTEV Марк Лаптев M? RUS RUS 12,88 SB
10 Vladimir SAVIN Владимир Савин MYA RUS RUS 13,00
11 Nikita BEGZODOV Никита Бегзодов M? RUS RUS 13,18 SB
12 Igor GOLOLOBOV Игорь Гололобов M? RUS RUS 13,24 SB
13 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MYB RUS RUS 13,25 SB
14 Dmitrij LOGINOV Дмитрий Логинов M? RUS RUS 13,39 SB
15 Pavel PLEKHODANOV Павел Плеходанов M? RUS RUS 13,40
16 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков M? RUS RUS 13,43
17 Viktor LOBAREV Виктор Лобарев MYC RUS RUS 13,50
17 Semyon KORSHUNOV Семён Коршунов M? RUS RUS 13,50 SB
19 Egor PRIBYLEV Егор Прибылев MYB RUS RUS 13,58 SB
20 Arsenij ARABADZHI Арсений Арабаджи M? RUS RUS 13,61 SB
21 Kamil FARDEEV Камил Фардеев M? RUS RUS 13,70 SB
22 Artyom ZEVAKOV Артём Зеваков M? RUS RUS 13,87 SB
23 Roman LAZAREV Роман Лазарев MYA RUS RUS 13,89
24 Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MYD RUS RUS 13,92
25 Artyom SOROKIN (2006) Артём Сорокин MYC RUS RUS 14,08 SB
26 Artyom SALAMATOV Артём Саламатов M? RUS RUS 14,12 SB
27 Dmitrij GOLYANOV Дмитрий Гольянов MYC RUS RUS 14,13 SB
27 Nikolaj GEORGIEV Николай Георгиев MYC RUS RUS 14,13
27 Aleksandr PUTKOV Александр Путков M? RUS RUS 14,13 SB
30 Nikita MINEEV Никита Минеев M? RUS RUS 14,19 SB
31 Yurij RYABKO Юрий Рябко M? RUS RUS 14,20 SB
32 Mikhail ELOVIKOV Михаил Еловиков MYD RUS RUS 14,27
33 Vyacheslav ZELENSKIJ Вячеслав Зеленский M? RUS RUS 14,28 SB
33 Danil SHESTOPYOROV Данил Шестопёров M? RUS RUS 14,28 SB
35 Kirill KURYSHEV Кирилл Курышев M? RUS RUS 14,37 SB
36 Aslan KURBANOV Аслан Курбанов M? RUS RUS 14,44 SB
37 Pavel NIKOLAEV Павел Николаев MYC RUS RUS 14,49 SB
38 Dmitrij MALCEV Дмитрий Мальцев M? RUS RUS 14,78 SB
39 Igor VINOKUROV Игорь Винокуров M? RUS RUS 14,87
39 Artyom FILONOV Артём Филонов M? RUS RUS 14,87 SB
41 Danil PANOV Данил Панов MYD RUS RUS 14,90
41 Roman FOMIN Роман Фомин M? RUS RUS 14,90 SB
43 Kirill SOKOLSKIJ Кирилл Соколский M? RUS RUS 15,01 SB
44 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ Антон Чернавский MYE RUS RUS 15,03 SB
45 Ivan SALTYKOV Иван Салтыков MYC RUS RUS 15,15 SB
46 Anatolij NEMOV Анатолий Немов M? RUS RUS 15,91
47 Maksim AYUKIN Максим Аюкин MYA RUS RUS 16,01
48 Aleksandr CYBULENKO Александр Цыбуленко M? RUS RUS 16,29 SB
49 Artemij DUMANSKIJ Артемий Думанский M? RUS RUS 17,59
50 Mikhail FILIMONOV Михаил Филимонов M? RUS RUS 17,94
51 Vitalij GORKOV Виталий Горьков M? RUS RUS 18,30
52 Dmitrij KOLESNIKOV Дмитрий Колесников M? RUS RUS 19,37 SB
53 Konstantin KARDAKOV Константин Кардаков M? RUS RUS 27,20

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names