International Race

Minsk 25 - 26 August 2018 Source: Yu. Zayats

500m Men 25 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem AREFYEV MA1 IAR IAR 36,54 PR SB
2 Artem ZOLOTAREV MN3 IAR IAR 36,78
3 Artsiom CHABAN MSA IAB IAB 37,04
4 Andrej KULYBA MA2 IAR IAR 37,45 PR SB
5 Ilya NIKULIN MA1 IAR IAR 37,89 SB
6 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN2 IAR IAR 37,94
7 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN MN1 IAB IAB 38,10(3) SB
8 Yauheni HAHIYEU MA2 IAB IAB 38,10(8)
9 Herman LOSEU MN1 IAB IAB 38,19 SB
10 Evgeniy BOLGOV MN1 IAB IAB 38,24 SB
11 Anton ILYUSHENKA MN2 IAB IAB 38,52
12 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 38,53 SB
13 Denis LITVINOV MSA IAR IAR 38,59 SB
14 Stanislau IHNATSENKA MN2 IAB IAB 38,63
15 Danil SHITNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,65 SB
16 Mikita KANONIK MA1 IAB IAB 38,94 SB
17 Ilya ALSHEUSKI MA2 IAB IAB 39,38 SB
18 Ilya SKAVARODKIN MN2 IAB IAB 39,54 SB
19 Vladislav TITOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,67 SB
20 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 39,70 SB
21 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV MA2 IAB IAB 39,99 SB
22 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,15 SB
23 Maksim PUSTOVOJT MA2 IAR IAR 40,47 SB
24 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 40,53 SB
25 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 IAB IAB 40,56
26 Artsiom VALUTSKI MB1 IAB IAB 40,72
27 Anton KARTASHOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,03 PR SB
28 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,05 SB
29 Matvej NEJDEK MB1 IAR IAR 41,35 SB
30 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) MB1 IAB IAB 41,41 SB
31 Konstantin ALEKSEEV MA1 IAR IAR 41,50 SB
32 Ilya PIATROU MC2 IAB IAB 41,57 SB
33 Artsiom SHARAMET MB2 IAB IAB 41,64 SB
34 Georgij IONOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,67 PR SB
35 Artemij DZHOS MB2 IAR IAR 41,75 SB
36 Mikita AUSIYEVICH MB2 IAB IAB 41,80 SB
37 Makar PANKRATSENKAU MB1 IAB IAB 42,54 PR SB
38 Nikolaj ANTONOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,71 SB
39 Oleg PARSHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,95 SB
40 Dzmitry DZIUSAU MC2 IAB IAB 42,96
41 Pavel YAFIMAU MB2 IAB IAB 43,09 SB
42 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 43,65 PR SB
43 Mikhail VASILEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,77 SB
44 Arseny DOLGUSHIN MC2 IAB IAB 44,00 PR SB
45 Igor KNIAZEV MC1 IAB IAB 44,13 PR SB
46 Viktar KAZLOU MC2 IAB IAB 44,56
47 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 45,06 PR SB
48 Artem LOMONOSOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,15 SB
49 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MC2 IAB IAB 45,22 PR SB
50 Andrei ILYUTSIK MC2 IAB IAB 45,50 PR SB
51 Fedor MUKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 45,53 PR SB
52 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 45,78 PR SB
53 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN MC1 IAB IAB 46,11 SB
54 Roman GAVRILCHIK MC1 IAB IAB 46,44 PR SB
55 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA IAB IAB 46,47 PR SB
56 Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) MB1 IAB IAB 46,49 SB
57 Ivan FILIMONAU MB1 IAB IAB 46,78 SB
58 Timur VITVICZKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 46,90 SB
59 Daniil EZHOV MB1 IAR IAR 47,03 SB
60 Daniil BOLOTIN MC2 IAR IAR 47,61 SB
61 Daniil LISIKAU MB2 IAB IAB 48,40 SB
62 Yurij SAPUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,67 PR SB
63 Kiryl PIATROU MYB IAB IAB 49,99 SB
64 Danila ASHUIKA MYA IAB IAB 51,64 PR SB
65 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MYA IAR IAR 52,22 PR SB
66 Patrokl KUPTSOU MYE IAB IAB 55,93 PR SB
67 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 58,24 SB
DNF Daniil BELIAEV MN4 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Danila BOBYR MN4 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Timur KARAMOV MB2 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Aleksej TIMOSHHUK MN4 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Egor SHKOLIN MN1 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Andrei BARYSIONAK MC2 IAB IAB DNF
DNF Maksim NESTEROV MA2 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN3 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Artemij EZERSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names