Chelyabinsk Region Cup

Chelyabinsk 3 - 4 October 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women - Junior 3 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) LA1 IAR IAR 43,28 PR SB
2 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA LA2 IAR IAR 43,29 SB
3 Yana BOYARKINA LA1 IAR IAR 43,33 SB
4 Irina VLASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,52 SB
5 Alena BERSENYOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,53 SB
6 Vlada PERVUSHINA LC2 IAR IAR 43,92 SB
7 Mariya KALININA (2000) LA2 IAR IAR 44,05 SB
8 Kseniya BODUNOVA LA1 IAR IAR 44,34 PR SB
9 Elena POMYTKINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,40 SB
10 Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,43 PR SB
11 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,48 PR SB
12 Milana KOSTENKO LA2 IAR IAR 44,55 SB
13 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA LA1 IAR IAR 44,60 SB
14 Sofiya SHEPEL LA1 IAR IAR 44,66 SB
15 Marina KRYLOVA LA1 IAR IAR 44,74
16 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,95 SB
17 Olga KHAREEVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,97 SB
18 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,54 SB
19 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,55 SB
20 Yana KISELEVA LYA IAR IAR 45,71 SB
21 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LB1 IAR IAR 45,72 SB
22 Polina CHEBOTAR LA2 IAR IAR 45,96 PR SB
23 Polina MILANICH LA2 IAR IAR 46,00 SB
24 Sofiya KLIMENKO LB1 IAR IAR 46,16
25 Kristina KAKUBAVA LA1 IAR IAR 46,17 PR SB
26 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,18 PR SB
27 Anastasiya TIMEEVA LA1 IAR IAR 46,19 SB
28 Svetlana ASHMARINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,20 SB
29 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,49 SB
30 Veronika BUKINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,03 PR SB
31 Viktoriya MOZGOVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,20 SB
32 Mariya TIKHONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,38
33 Yuliya BAKIROVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,44 PR SB
34 Regina KOKSHAROVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,50
35 Karina KRYLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,72
36 Aleksandra BELOVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 47,93 SB
37 Mariya SHHAPOVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,52 PR SB
38 Rozalina KARIMOVA LA1 IAR IAR 48,55 SB
39 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 48,95 SB
40 Olga KHOROSHENINA LC2 IAR IAR 49,52 SB
41 Kristina DEMINA LC1 IAR IAR 49,68 SB
42 Karina PASHNINA LB1 IAR IAR 50,65 SB
DNS Aleksandra MASUR LB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names