MSSF Cup

Moscow 1 - 2 November 2018 Source: sport.center

1500m Men - Junior A 2 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MA2 IAR IAR 1.50,72 SB
2 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.50,76 SB
3 Nikolaj TRUSOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.51,41 PR SB
4 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.52,07 PR SB
5 Konstantin ELISEEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.52,71 PR SB
6 Daniil CHMUTOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.54,07
7 Roman TIKHANOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.54,32 PR SB
8 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MA1 IAR IAR 1.55,18 PR SB
9 Maksim PUSTOVOJT MA2 IAR IAR 1.55,29 PR SB
10 Ilya ALEKSEEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.55,75 SB
11 Andrei SHABANOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.56,16
12 Nikita BAZYUK MA2 IAR IAR 1.56,86 SB
13 Daniil GENSHEL MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,94 SB
14 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 1.57,03 PR SB
15 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.57,05 PR SB
16 Sergej KADCIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.57,16 PR SB
17 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.57,29 PR SB
18 Gleb FOMIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.57,57 PR SB
19 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.57,72
20 Yakov ZHURKIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.57,83 PR SB
21 Gleb PETRENKO MA2 IAR IAR 1.58,02 SB
22 Nikolas RUDENKO MA2 IAR IAR 1.58,08 PR SB
23 Ilya NIKULIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.58,17 PR SB
24 Nikita GORYASHIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.58,27 SB
25 Nikita USENKO MA1 IAR IAR 1.58,56
26 Igor KOCHNEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.58,57
27 Vladimir DEMIDOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.58,74 PR SB
28 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.59,27 SB
29 Andrej KULYBA MA2 IAR IAR 1.59,54 SB
30 Artur GABITOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.59,66
31 Mikhail LEBEDEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.59,83
32 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 2.00,33 PR SB
33 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 2.00,72
34 Georgij IONOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.02,13 PR SB
35 Ivan KARYAKIN MA2 IAR IAR 2.02,32 PR SB
36 Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 2.02,36 SB
37 Aleksandr SLEPNEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.02,92 PR SB
38 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.02,96 SB
39 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.03,85 PR SB
40 Maksim GOLOVANOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.03,86 PR SB
41 Aleksandr PETROV MA2 IAR IAR 2.04,08 SB
42 Bogdan ZAYACZ MA2 IAR IAR 2.04,17 SB
43 Aleksandr DAGAEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.04,70(5)
44 Efim TROFIMOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.04,70(8) SB
45 Maksim MULIN MA2 IAR IAR 2.07,58 PR SB
46 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 2.08,92 PR SB
47 Vladimir TRABO MA1 IAR IAR 2.09,30 SB
48 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.11,18 PR SB
49 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 2.15,20
50 Aleksej LOBYCHEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.18,76 PR SB
DNS Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MA2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Amal MUKHAMEDOV MA2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names