MSSF Cup

Moscow 1 - 2 November 2018 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior A 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem AREFYEV MA1 IAR IAR 36,30 PR SB
2 Pavel KIYASHKO MA2 IAR IAR 36,42
3 Timur KARAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 36,89
4 Nikolaj TRUSOV MA2 IAR IAR 37,01
5 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 37,03 SB
6 Ilya NIKULIN MA1 IAR IAR 37,26 PR SB
7 Roman TIKHANOV MA1 IAR IAR 37,58 PR SB
8 Nikita BAZYUK MA2 IAR IAR 37,68 SB
9 Ilya ALEKSEEV MA2 IAR IAR 37,81 PR SB
10 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 38,03
11 Artem LAPTEV MA1 IAR IAR 38,04 SB
12 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,05 PR SB
13 Andrej KULYBA MA2 IAR IAR 38,06
14 Gleb PETRENKO MA2 IAR IAR 38,31 SB
15 Aleksandr DAGAEV MA1 IAR IAR 38,38 PR SB
16 Vladimir DEMIDOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,48 SB
17 Gleb FOMIN MA1 IAR IAR 38,51 SB
18 Artyom MONAKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,55 SB
19 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 38,56
20 Danila KUPRIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,57 SB
21 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,61 PR SB
22 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 38,73
23 Nikolas RUDENKO MA2 IAR IAR 38,75 PR SB
24 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,83
25 Yakov ZHURKIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,85 PR SB
26 Fedor BOBKOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,88(1) PR SB
27 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,88(4)
28 Aleksandr KRYLOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,99 PR SB
29 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,18 PR SB
30 Igor KOCHNEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,21
31 Nikita GORYASHIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,27 SB
32 Maksim PUSTOVOJT MA2 IAR IAR 39,29 PR SB
33 Efim TROFIMOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,33
34 Sergej KADCIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,37 PR SB
35 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 39,54
36 Ivan KARYAKIN MA2 IAR IAR 39,57 PR SB
37 Danil ILALOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,60 PR SB
38 Mikhail LEBEDEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,73 SB
39 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,85 SB
40 Artur GABITOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,95
41 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,05 PR SB
42 Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 40,14 SB
43 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 40,16 PR SB
44 Maksim GOLOVANOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,29 SB
45 Daniil GENSHEL MB2 IAR IAR 40,33 SB
46 Aleksandr SLEPNEV MA1 IAR IAR 40,39
47 Aleksej ZAKHAROV MA2 IAR IAR 40,42(4) SB
48 Maksim MULIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,42(9) PR SB
49 Aleksandr PETROV MA2 IAR IAR 40,54 SB
50 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,64
51 Maksim KIM MN1 IAR IAR 40,75 SB
52 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,02 SB
53 Pavel KAZYMIN MA1 IAR IAR 41,15
54 Georgij IONOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,53 PR SB
55 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 42,05 PR SB
56 Vladimir TRABO MA1 IAR IAR 42,57 SB
57 Aleksej LOBYCHEV MA1 IAR IAR 43,68 PR SB
58 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 44,57 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names