Moscow Regional Championships - Day of National Unity

Kolomna 3 - 4 November 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior C 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem EZICHEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,55 PR SB
2 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MC1 IAR IAR 1.20,68(5) PR SB
3 Maksim KOLCZOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,68(8) PR SB
4 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,27 PR SB
5 Nikita KOCHESHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.22,79 PR SB
6 Vladimir TUPIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.22,98 PR SB
7 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,03 PR SB
8 Nikolaj ANTONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,34 SB
9 Vladislav ZELENIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,31 PR SB
10 Egor LESHKEVICH MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,45 PR SB
11 Matvej MATVEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,57 PR SB
12 Oleg PARSHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,59 PR SB
13 Aleksej PLACHINDA MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,65 PR SB
14 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,97 PR SB
15 Artem OMELCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,00 PR SB
16 Pavel BUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,03 PR SB
17 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.25,37 PR SB
18 Andrej KALINKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,16 PR SB
19 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,50 PR SB
20 Andrej MATVEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,62 PR SB
21 Ilya RUDOJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,94 PR SB
22 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,21 SB
23 Ivan BURCEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,72 PR SB
24 Ivan RAZIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,90 SB
25 Andrej KOMAROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,97 PR SB
26 Aleksandr RACHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,10 PR SB
27 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,21 SB
28 Denis MOROZOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,65 PR SB
29 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,85 SB
30 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 1.29,99 PR SB
31 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.30,11 PR SB
32 Nikita DOLOTOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,42 PR SB
33 Egor PRONIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,10 PR SB
34 Andrej ALIMPIEV M? IAR IAR 1.31,14 PR SB
35 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,24 PR SB
36 Kirill PUSTOVALOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,31 PR SB
37 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,44
38 Matvej VINOGRADOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,49 PR SB
39 Valerij ZUBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,88 SB
40 Ivan MITROFANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,16 PR SB
41 Arsenij ZUEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,43 PR SB
42 Aleksandr KOSTENKO MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,57 SB
43 Aleksej KLESHNIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,77 PR SB
44 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,60 PR SB
45 Andrej POPOV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,84 PR SB
46 Ilya GAVSHIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,03 PR SB
47 Pavel CHINCHUK MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,40 PR SB
48 Ratmir IVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,45 PR SB
49 Nikita BULATOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,60 PR SB
50 Adel SALYAKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,84 PR SB
51 Danila DASHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,39 PR SB
52 Ilya SIDOROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,66 PR SB
53 Maksim KALCHUGIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,80 PR SB
54 Konstantin KACHALIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,97 SB
55 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK MC2 IAR IAR 1.38,38 SB
56 Maksim LUNIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,88 PR SB
57 Konstantin KORCHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,01 SB
58 Roman APANASOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,17 PR SB
59 Nikita PRONIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,45 PR SB
60 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,55 PR SB
61 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,32 PR SB
62 Nikita UZOKI M? IAR IAR 1.43,54 PR SB
63 Ivan CZARKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,71 PR SB
64 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 1.44,78 PR SB
65 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,22 PR SB
66 Daniil KOPYTIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,81 PR SB
67 Karen OGANESYAN M? IAR IAR 1.48,86 PR SB
68 Aleksandr DAEN MC1 IAR IAR 1.50,76 PR SB
69 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 1.52,44 PR SB
70 Artur DADUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.53,07 PR SB
71 Denis KURLYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.56,86 SB
72 Maksim KUZMIN M? IAR IAR 1.57,94 PR SB
73 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV M? IAR IAR 1.58,20 PR SB
74 Sergej MISHIN M? IAR IAR 2.01,48 PR SB
75 Dmitrij BERESTOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.02,48 PR SB
76 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS MC1 IAR IAR 2.02,69 SB
77 Aleksandr OBNOSOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.16,62 SB
78 Timur PENKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,11 SB
DQ Aleksandr MIRONOV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names