GAK en GK Sprint 2018

Breda (NED) 17 - 18 November 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

1000m Men 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Colin SCHRIJVER MA1 NED NED 1.17,62
2 Kenny de LEEUW MA2 NED NED 1.17,97
3 Stefan CLAUS MN3 NED NED 1.20,36
4 Pieter de MUNCK M30 NED NED 1.20,47 SB
5 Jorian DAME MA2 NED NED 1.20,99 PR SB
6 Lucas BESTEMAN MB2 NED NED 1.21,88 PR SB
6 Wessel van DAM MB1 NED NED 1.21,88 PR SB
8 Teun HUIJBEN MSA NED NED 1.22,26
9 Roel HAMERS MN2 NED NED 1.22,31
10 Thomas JANSEN (2003) MB1 NED NED 1.23,15 PR SB
11 Jelmer HENDRIKS MB1 NED NED 1.23,22 PR SB
12 Meinte MELLEMA MC2 NED NED 1.23,33
13 Ruben DEMARET MA1 NED NED 1.23,44
14 Michael CLIFTON MA1 NED NED 1.23,65 SB
15 Marvin MUIJS MN3 NED NED 1.24,51 SB
16 Eric de RUIJTER M50 NED NED 1.24,80
17 Nomdo de HEER MB2 NED NED 1.24,97
18 Thom ROOIJACKERS MC2 NED NED 1.25,59
19 Tom van LOON MB1 NED NED 1.26,42 PR SB
20 Thomas ROS MB2 NED NED 1.26,72
21 Geert FRIJTERS MC2 NED NED 1.26,83
22 Mikel KUIJPERS MC2 NED NED 1.27,85 PR SB
23 Dennis PALMER MB1 NED NED 1.29,62
24 Niek BERDEN MC2 NED NED 1.30,15 PR SB
25 Martijn WILLEMSEN M45 NED NED 1.30,58
26 Pepijn DU CROCQ MB1 NED NED 1.31,67 PR SB
27 Cesar STUIJT MB1 NED NED 1.32,07
28 Pieter PENNINGS M50 NED NED 1.32,65
29 Luuk ten BERGE MB1 NED NED 1.32,77 PR SB
30 Jens KLOOTWIJK MC2 NED NED 1.33,63
31 Jan van REEDE M50 NED NED 1.33,79
32 Bryant BOOGERT MC1 NED NED 1.34,14
33 Harm SINNIGE M55 NED NED 1.34,33 SB
34 Adriaan PROVOOST M55 NED NED 1.34,67
35 Thomas van BERKEL MC1 NED NED 1.34,97
36 Thijs van de BURGT MC1 NED NED 1.35,71
37 Pieter den DUNNEN M70 NED NED 1.36,11
38 André van STAALDUINEN M50 NED NED 1.36,76
39 Jan de GROOT M65 NED NED 1.37,33
40 Sem BOON MC2 NED NED 1.38,54
41 Twan den BRABER M65 NED NED 1.38,58
42 Thijs BUISMAN MC1 NED NED 1.38,70
43 Bram van den BELT MC1 NED NED 1.44,24
44 Jeroen de HEER (2004) MC2 NED NED 1.44,74
DNF Stijn SWOLFS MN4 NED NED DNF
DQ Ard KUIJPERS M45 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names