Kolpinsky District Prize

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 6 - 8 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Men - Junior D 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MYA RUS RUS 1.42,34 PR SB
2 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MYA RUS RUS 1.44,23 PR SB
3 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MYA RUS RUS 1.45,14
4 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,59 PR SB
5 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MYA RUS RUS 1.46,87 PR SB
6 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) Даниил Никитин MYB RUS RUS 1.49,95 PR SB
7 Anton REVENEKO Антон Ревенеко M? RUS RUS 1.52,83 PR SB
8 Egor BOBROVSKIJ Егор Бобровский M? RUS RUS 1.53,78 PR SB
9 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 1.53,84 PR SB
10 Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS 1.54,32 PR SB
11 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 1.54,44 PR SB
12 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MYB RUS RUS 1.55,80 PR SB
13 Roman BERESTNEV Роман Берестнев M? RUS RUS 1.56,64 PR SB
14 Mikhail FEDOTOV Михаил Федотов MYA RUS RUS 1.57,55 PR SB
15 Fedor NISHT Федор Ништ MYA RUS RUS 1.58,03 PR SB
16 Ivan YAKOVLEV Иван Яковлев MYA RUS RUS 1.59,97 SB
17 Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MYA RUS RUS 2.00,12 PR SB
18 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 2.03,00 PR SB
19 Yaroslav VOEVODA Ярослав Воевода M? RUS RUS 2.03,80 PR SB
20 Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 2.05,12 PR SB
21 Nikita GORELNIKOV Никита Горельников M? RUS RUS 2.05,14 PR SB
22 Ivan SMIRNOV (3) Иван Смирнов M? RUS RUS 2.06,50 PR SB
23 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MYA RUS RUS 2.09,47 PR SB
24 Inokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Инокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS 2.15,00 PR SB
25 Artur SKRINNIK Артур Скринник M? RUS RUS 2.16,10 PR SB
26 Vladimir STOYANOV Владимир Стоянов M? RUS RUS 2.16,40 PR SB
27 Mark PETROV Марк Петров MYA RUS RUS 2.16,50 PR SB
28 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 2.17,02 PR SB
29 Yan FEDOROV Ян Федоров M? RUS RUS 2.18,00 PR SB
30 Andrej VINOGRADOV Андрей Виноградов M? RUS RUS 2.18,90 PR SB
31 Kamil NASIBULIN Камиль Насибулин M? RUS RUS 2.19,90 PR SB
32 Arman KASTADYAN Арман Кастадьян M? RUS RUS 2.20,50 PR SB
33 Aleksej KOSAREV Алексей Косарев M? RUS RUS 2.22,70 PR SB
34 Arkadij ZHUKOV Аркадий Жуков M? RUS RUS 2.24,13 PR SB
35 Aleksandr TOLPEGIN Александр Толпегин M? RUS RUS 2.29,00 PR SB
36 Nikita BONDARENKO Никита Бондаренко M? RUS RUS 2.30,00 PR SB
37 Artur BORIN Артур Борин M? RUS RUS 2.30,70 PR SB
38 Mark SHELKUNOV Марк Шелкунов M? RUS RUS 2.33,40 PR SB
39 Ivan PESHKOV Иван Пешков M? RUS RUS 2.34,90 PR SB
40 Konstantin MIRONENKO Константин Мироненко MYA RUS RUS 2.42,00 PR SB
WDR Evgenij RAZDOROV Евгений Раздоров M? RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names