Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

3000m Men - Junior B 13 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 4.04,58 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,17 SB
3 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,21 PR SB
4 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,04 PR SB
5 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,03 PR SB
6 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,71 PR SB
7 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,54 PR SB
8 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,32 PR SB
9 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,73 PR SB
10 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,38
11 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,40 PR SB
12 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,58 SB
13 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,57 SB
14 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,19 PR SB
15 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,35 PR SB
16 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,21 SB
17 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,26 PR SB
18 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,36
19 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,53 PR SB
20 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,43 SB
21 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,64
22 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,03 PR SB
23 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,68 PR SB
24 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,80 PR SB
25 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,96 PR SB
26 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,81 PR SB
27 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,38 SB
28 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,14 SB
29 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,81
30 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,33 PR SB
31 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,90
32 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,22 PR SB
33 Aleksandr SAJSANOV Александр Сайсанов MB2 RUS RUS 4.39,66 PR SB
34 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,21 PR SB
35 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,47 PR SB
36 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,01
37 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,06
38 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,56 PR SB
39 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,59 PR SB
40 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 4.45,06
41 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,16 PR SB
42 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,55
43 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,55 SB
44 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.51,15
45 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB1 RUS RUS 4.56,33 PR SB
46 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,60 PR SB
47 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB2 RUS RUS 5.07,31 PR SB
48 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 5.07,37 SB
49 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MB1 RUS RUS 5.16,18 PR SB
50 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB1 RUS RUS 5.22,74 PR SB
51 Aleksandr KHUDAJBERDIN Александр Худайбердин MB2 RUS RUS 5.35,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names