Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior B 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel TARAN MB2 IAR IAR 1.52,63 PR SB
2 Maksim SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,45 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 1.55,58 PR SB
4 Kirill SIVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,73 PR SB
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 1.56,31 PR SB
6 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,62 PR SB
7 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,14
8 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,32 PR SB
9 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,47 PR SB
10 Filipp SMAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,54 PR SB
11 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,59 PR SB
12 Igor MOSKALENKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,92 PR SB
13 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,28
14 Daniil GALKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,94 PR SB
15 Roman POPLAVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,30 PR SB
16 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,33 PR SB
17 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,47 PR SB
18 Nikita BURMISTROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,08
19 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,09
20 Egor KHRAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,36 PR SB
21 Kirill ROSLYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,55 PR SB
22 Nikita MIRONOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,81
23 Sergej MENSHHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,02 SB
24 Andrej ARTAMONOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,43 PR SB
25 Ivan OGURCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,75 PR SB
26 Roman NAJDENOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.07,28
27 Denis KISELEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 2.07,55 PR SB
28 Oleg KULICHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,01 PR SB
29 Lev SEVOSTYANOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.08,42
30 Pavel KORYAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,05 PR SB
31 Vadim SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,06
32 Semyon KLIMKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,68 PR SB
33 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,04 PR SB
34 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,71 PR SB
35 Georgij GRUBOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,97 PR SB
36 Sergej LOKHMAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.12,18 PR SB
37 Kirill PODGORNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,12
38 Aleksandr SOKOLOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,90 PR SB
39 Roman LATUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,43
40 Vladislav LISKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,64
41 Aleksandr GUBA MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,68 PR SB
42 Nikita BARYKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,68 PR SB
43 Daniil GORYACHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,75 SB
44 Artur BOLSHAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.17,12 PR SB
45 Mikhail PILTYAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.17,21 PR SB
46 Aleksandr DOBRIK MB2 IAR IAR 2.17,41 SB
47 Aleksej VORONIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.18,13
48 Andrej BURCHALIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.18,92 PR SB
49 Pavel MAKAROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.22,54 PR SB
50 Roman IGOSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.22,62 SB
51 Nikita TKACHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.25,02 PR SB
52 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 2.27,09 SB
53 Egor FEDOSOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.30,49 PR SB
DNS Ivan RODIONOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill MILYAEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Maksim IVUSHKIN MB2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names