Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 38,96 PR SB
2 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC2 RUS RUS 39,09 PR SB
3 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC2 RUS RUS 39,64
4 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 39,98 PR SB
5 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 40,07(2) PR SB
6 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 40,07(3) PR SB
7 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 40,08 PR SB
8 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 40,17 PR SB
9 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 40,31 PR SB
10 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 40,64
11 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 40,71 PR SB
12 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 40,76
13 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 40,88
14 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 40,94 PR SB
15 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 41,13
16 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 41,16 PR SB
17 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 41,19
18 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 41,21
19 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 41,83
20 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MC2 RUS RUS 42,00 PR SB
21 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,23 PR SB
22 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 42,41
23 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,55
24 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC2 RUS RUS 42,96
25 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 43,01 PR SB
26 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC1 RUS RUS 43,02 PR SB
27 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 43,14 PR SB
28 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 43,19
29 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC2 RUS RUS 43,22 SB
30 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC1 RUS RUS 43,40 PR SB
31 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 43,60
32 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 43,71 PR SB
33 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 43,85 PR SB
34 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 44,14
35 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 44,22 PR SB
36 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 44,24 PR SB
37 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 44,28(1) PR SB
38 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 44,28(5) PR SB
39 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC1 RUS RUS 44,42 PR SB
40 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев M? RUS RUS 44,68 PR SB
41 Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS 45,01 PR SB
42 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков M? RUS RUS 45,16 PR SB
43 Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 45,38
44 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 45,58
45 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 45,64 PR SB
46 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский M? RUS RUS 45,89 PR SB
47 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC1 RUS RUS 45,94 PR SB
48 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC1 RUS RUS 46,00 PR SB
49 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC2 RUS RUS 46,36 PR SB
50 Ilya SIDOROV Илья Сидоров M? RUS RUS 46,44 PR SB
51 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC2 RUS RUS 46,48 PR SB
52 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 46,88(2)
53 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS 46,88(4) PR SB
54 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC1 RUS RUS 46,98
55 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC1 RUS RUS 46,99 PR SB
56 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC1 RUS RUS 48,46 PR SB
57 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 48,85(1) PR SB
58 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин M? RUS RUS 48,85(6) PR SB
59 Pavel LEVIN Павел Левин M? RUS RUS 48,96 SB
60 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC1 RUS RUS 49,20
61 Matvej RASSKAZOV Матвей Рассказов M? RUS RUS 49,27 PR SB
62 Maksim KALCHUGIN Максим Кальчугин MC1 RUS RUS 49,73 PR SB
63 Artem SKRYABIN Артем Скрябин MC1 RUS RUS 50,23 PR SB
64 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен M? RUS RUS 50,96 PR SB
65 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 52,65
66 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 59,77
67 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV Святослав Самойлов M? RUS RUS 1.01,53
DNF Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ivan LITVIN Иван Литвин M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names