Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,54 PR SB
2 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,76 PR SB
3 Pavel TARAN MB2 IAR IAR 37,87 PR SB
4 Kirill SIVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 37,89 PR SB
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 38,18 PR SB
6 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 38,27
7 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,55
8 Filipp SMAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,71
9 Roman POPLAVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 38,84 PR SB
10 Roman LATUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,17
11 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,20 PR SB
12 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 39,22(2)
13 Roman NAJDENOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,22(6) PR SB
14 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB2 IAR IAR 39,30 PR SB
15 Egor KHRAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,32
16 Kirill ROSLYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,37 PR SB
17 Nikita MIRONOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,40 PR SB
18 Daniil GALKIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,43 PR SB
19 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,50
20 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 39,68 PR SB
21 Ivan OGURCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,73 PR SB
22 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,79 PR SB
23 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 40,06 PR SB
24 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,15
25 Denis KISELEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 40,16 PR SB
26 Vadim SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,28
27 Nikita BURMISTROV MB1 IAR IAR 40,35
28 Andrej ARTAMONOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,91 PR SB
29 Lev SEVOSTYANOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,16
30 Aleksandr GUBA MB1 IAR IAR 41,43 PR SB
31 Oleg KULICHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,54 PR SB
32 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 41,65 PR SB
33 Sergej LOKHMAEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,66
34 Georgij GRUBOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,67 PR SB
35 Nikita MALYSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,89
36 Semyon KLIMKOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,11 PR SB
37 Kirill PODGORNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 42,22 PR SB
38 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 42,31 PR SB
39 Maksim IVUSHKIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,32 SB
40 Aleksej VORONIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,40
41 Mikhail PILTYAEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,42 PR SB
42 Ivan RODIONOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,58
43 Artur BOLSHAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,67 PR SB
44 Pavel KORYAEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,75
45 Aleksandr SOKOLOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,80 PR SB
46 Pavel MAKAROV MB1 IAR IAR 43,33 SB
47 Daniil GORYACHEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,49 SB
48 Vladislav LISKOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,71 PR SB
49 Nikita BARYKIN MB2 IAR IAR 44,05 PR SB
50 Roman IGOSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 44,23 SB
51 Andrej BURCHALIN MB2 IAR IAR 45,00 PR SB
52 Nikita TKACHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 45,66
53 Aleksandr DOBRIK MB2 IAR IAR 45,81 SB
54 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 46,09 SB
55 Egor FEDOSOV MB1 IAR IAR 49,89 PR SB
56 Igor MOSKALENKO MB1 IAR IAR 53,08
57 Sergej MENSHHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.04,91

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names