N. A. Gulyaev Prize

Vologda (RUS) 8 - 9 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior C 9 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 41,75
2 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 41,96
3 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 42,21
4 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC2 RUS RUS 42,22 SB
5 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,31
6 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 42,33
7 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 44,31 SB
8 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 44,48
9 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 45,31 PR SB
10 Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MC2 RUS RUS 45,53 PR SB
11 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MC2 RUS RUS 45,69
12 Ilya KHROMOV Илья Хромов MC2 RUS RUS 47,01 PR SB
13 Pavel VARLYGIN Павел Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 47,03
14 Igor MEZHAKOV Игорь Межаков MC2 RUS RUS 47,10 PR SB
15 Daniil KRASAVIN Даниил Красавин MC2 RUS RUS 47,30 PR SB
16 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 47,74 SB
17 Aleksandr SHIKHOV Александр Шихов MC2 RUS RUS 48,46 PR SB
18 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC1 RUS RUS 48,64 PR SB
19 Egor SHEJKO Егор Шейко MC2 RUS RUS 49,31
20 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 49,51 SB
21 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC1 RUS RUS 49,67
22 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC1 RUS RUS 50,84 SB
23 Daniil IVANOV (2005) Даниил Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 51,08 PR SB
24 Anton SHAMCHIKOV Антон Шамчиков MC2 RUS RUS 51,46 PR SB
25 Savelij SHARAPOV Савелий Шарапов MC1 RUS RUS 52,01 SB
26 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC1 RUS RUS 52,05 PR SB
27 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MC1 RUS RUS 52,26
28 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC1 RUS RUS 52,35
29 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ Дмитрий Сорочинский MC2 RUS RUS 52,92
30 Egor OVSYANNIKOV Егор Овсянников MC2 RUS RUS 52,95
31 Nikita RYTENKOV Никита Рытенков MC1 RUS RUS 53,75 PR SB
32 Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV Дмитрий Якуничев MC1 RUS RUS 54,82
33 Mikhail EVFICZ Михаил Евфиц MC1 RUS RUS 55,73 PR SB
34 Aleksej GORSHKOV (2003) Алексей Горшков MC2 RUS RUS 59,02 SB
35 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.03,00
36 Mikhail NIKITIN Михаил Никитин MC2 RUS RUS 1.06,70 PR SB
DNF Andrej RATUSHIN Андрей Ратушин MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names