Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2)

Divnogorsk (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: T. Eng

500m Men - Junior B 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB2 RUS RUS 39,49
2 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB2 RUS RUS 39,69
3 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB1 RUS RUS 39,93
4 Petr VOLOSATOV Петр Волосатов MB2 RUS RUS 40,00 SB
5 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB2 RUS RUS 40,31
6 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MB1 RUS RUS 40,70
7 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB2 RUS RUS 40,96
8 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MB2 RUS RUS 41,10
9 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MB1 RUS RUS 41,14
10 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,27
11 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MB1 RUS RUS 41,28 PR SB
12 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 41,33
13 Roman SEVASTYANOV Роман Севастьянов MB1 RUS RUS 41,92 PR SB
14 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 42,17
15 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MB2 RUS RUS 42,25
16 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MB1 RUS RUS 42,38
17 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB1 RUS RUS 42,54
18 Nikolaj KORDOV Николай Кордов MB1 RUS RUS 42,55 PR SB
19 Vyacheslav MANIN Вячеслав Манин MB2 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
20 Ruslan BASAROV Руслан Басаров MB2 RUS RUS 42,84
21 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB1 RUS RUS 42,86
22 Daniil GEVORGYAN Даниил Геворгян MB1 RUS RUS 42,94
23 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,96
24 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 43,04
25 Vladimir VINOKURCEV Владимир Винокурцев MB1 RUS RUS 43,10
26 Kirill CHERNAKOV Кирилл Чернаков MB1 RUS RUS 43,25 PR SB
27 Ivan POPOV (2002) Иван Попов MB2 RUS RUS 43,43
28 Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV Дмитрий Поздняков MB2 RUS RUS 43,52
29 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 43,57
30 Anatolij BUNEVSKIJ Анатолий Буневский MB2 RUS RUS 43,82
31 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB1 RUS RUS 44,04
32 Aleksej DUBINA Алексей Дубина MB1 RUS RUS 44,64 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names