M. Khabibulin Prize

Perm (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

100m Men - Junior E/F 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav KEL Ярослав Кель MYC RUS RUS 12,70 SB
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYC RUS RUS 13,00
3 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYC RUS RUS 13,20 SB
4 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYD RUS RUS 13,37 SB
5 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYC RUS RUS 13,73 SB
6 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYC RUS RUS 14,18 SB
7 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYC RUS RUS 14,42 SB
8 Denis DERYUSHEV Денис Дерюшев MYB RUS RUS 14,54 SB
9 Roman BITKOV Роман Битков MYD RUS RUS 14,88 SB
10 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYC RUS RUS 15,00
11 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYC RUS RUS 15,23 SB
12 Roman KORSHUNOV Роман Коршунов MYC RUS RUS 15,27
13 Yaroslav NOVOSELOV Ярослав Новоселов MYD RUS RUS 15,62 SB
14 Vladimir GILDERMAN Владимир Гильдерман MYF RUS RUS 15,70
14 Timofej KUCHEROVSKIKH Тимофей Кучеровских MYD RUS RUS 15,70 SB
16 Nikita YUDIN Никита Юдин MYC RUS RUS 15,79 SB
17 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYD RUS RUS 16,00 SB
18 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) Александр Власов MYE RUS RUS 16,15 SB
19 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYC RUS RUS 16,16 SB
20 Dmitrij FYODOROV (2008) Дмитрий Фёдоров MYD RUS RUS 16,18
21 Makar POPOV Макар Попов MYD RUS RUS 16,57 SB
22 Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYC RUS RUS 16,60
23 Mikhail SEMERIKOV Михаил Семериков MYE RUS RUS 16,74 SB
24 Fyodor KOLTUNOV Фёдор Колтунов MYE RUS RUS 16,99 SB
25 Stepan FILIPPOV (2008) Степан Филиппов MYC RUS RUS 17,00
26 Vladimir SMIRNOV (2008) Владимир Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 17,07 SB
27 Igor ONCHUGOV Игорь Ончугов MYC RUS RUS 17,22 SB
28 Dmitrij VEBER Дмитрий Вебер MYC RUS RUS 17,23 SB
29 Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYC RUS RUS 17,34 SB
30 Roman YUDINCEV Роман Юдинцев MYE RUS RUS 17,46 SB
31 Lev OTINOV Лев Отинов MYC RUS RUS 17,62
32 Roman KOLOTOV Роман Колотов MYC RUS RUS 17,66 SB
33 Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYC RUS RUS 17,81
34 Ivan DEREVYAGO Иван Деревяго MYD RUS RUS 18,20 SB
35 Ilya ZUEV Илья Зуев MYE RUS RUS 18,27
36 Ignat ZHURAVLYOV Игнат Журавлёв MYD RUS RUS 18,46
37 Vasilij KULAKOV Василий Кулаков MYC RUS RUS 18,60 SB
38 Maksim BOYARSHINOV Максим Бояршинов MYC RUS RUS 18,88 SB
39 Martin SVIRIDONOV Мартин Свиридонов MYF RUS RUS 19,03
40 Gleb KULAKOV Глеб Кулаков MYE RUS RUS 19,21
41 Aleksandr BATURIN Александр Батурин MYC RUS RUS 19,40 SB
42 Oleg SHHERBININ Олег Щербинин MYF RUS RUS 19,43 SB
43 Georgij KEROV Георгий Керов MYE RUS RUS 19,78
44 Petr POPKOV Петр Попков MYF RUS RUS 21,00 SB
45 Zakhar LIR Захар Лир MYF RUS RUS 21,60 SB
46 Boris TRETYAKOV Борис Третьяков MYE RUS RUS 21,66 SB
47 Pavel LYAKH Павел Лях MYD RUS RUS 22,00 SB
48 Mark BUGROV Марк Бугров MYF RUS RUS 23,62 SB
49 Andrej BATIN Андрей Батин MYE RUS RUS 24,30
50 Mark LISOVSKIJ Марк Лисовский MYC RUS RUS 24,71
DNS Arsenij KIRYUKHIN Арсений Кирюхин MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr ZYRYANOV Александр Зырянов MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej PETROPAVLOVSKIJ Алексей Петропавловский MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Igor ZAMIRALOV Игорь Замиралов MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yaroslav LYKHIN Ярослав Лыхин MYD RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names