M. Khabibulin Prize

Perm (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

300m Men - Junior E/F 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYC RUS RUS 35,02 SB
2 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYD RUS RUS 35,08 SB
3 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYC RUS RUS 35,32 SB
4 Yaroslav KEL Ярослав Кель MYC RUS RUS 36,76 SB
5 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYC RUS RUS 39,91 SB
6 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYC RUS RUS 41,68 SB
7 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYC RUS RUS 42,47 SB
8 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYC RUS RUS 43,24 SB
9 Denis DERYUSHEV Денис Дерюшев MYB RUS RUS 45,16 SB
10 Roman BITKOV Роман Битков MYD RUS RUS 45,51 SB
11 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYC RUS RUS 46,57 SB
12 Nikita YUDIN Никита Юдин MYC RUS RUS 46,59 SB
13 Yaroslav NOVOSELOV Ярослав Новоселов MYD RUS RUS 47,05 SB
14 Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYC RUS RUS 47,82 SB
15 Vladimir GILDERMAN Владимир Гильдерман MYF RUS RUS 47,83 SB
16 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) Александр Власов MYE RUS RUS 47,91 SB
17 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYC RUS RUS 49,32 SB
18 Roman KORSHUNOV Роман Коршунов MYC RUS RUS 49,45
19 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYD RUS RUS 50,20 SB
20 Dmitrij FYODOROV (2008) Дмитрий Фёдоров MYD RUS RUS 50,51 SB
21 Igor ONCHUGOV Игорь Ончугов MYC RUS RUS 50,98 SB
22 Makar POPOV Макар Попов MYD RUS RUS 50,99 SB
23 Dmitrij VEBER Дмитрий Вебер MYC RUS RUS 51,80 SB
24 Mikhail SEMERIKOV Михаил Семериков MYE RUS RUS 52,71 SB
25 Roman KOLOTOV Роман Колотов MYC RUS RUS 53,04 SB
26 Lev OTINOV Лев Отинов MYC RUS RUS 53,48 SB
27 Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYC RUS RUS 55,32 SB
28 Timofej KUCHEROVSKIKH Тимофей Кучеровских MYD RUS RUS 55,51
29 Stepan FILIPPOV (2008) Степан Филиппов MYC RUS RUS 56,21
30 Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYC RUS RUS 57,00 SB
30 Ivan DEREVYAGO Иван Деревяго MYD RUS RUS 57,00 SB
32 Vladimir SMIRNOV (2008) Владимир Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 57,66
33 Martin SVIRIDONOV Мартин Свиридонов MYF RUS RUS 58,28 SB
34 Gleb KULAKOV Глеб Кулаков MYE RUS RUS 58,76 SB
35 Andrej BATIN Андрей Батин MYE RUS RUS 58,86 SB
36 Maksim BOYARSHINOV Максим Бояршинов MYC RUS RUS 59,17
37 Mark LISOVSKIJ Марк Лисовский MYC RUS RUS 59,27
38 Oleg SHHERBININ Олег Щербинин MYF RUS RUS 59,62 SB
39 Roman YUDINCEV Роман Юдинцев MYE RUS RUS 59,91 SB
40 Vasilij KULAKOV Василий Кулаков MYC RUS RUS 1.00,04
41 Fyodor KOLTUNOV Фёдор Колтунов MYE RUS RUS 1.01,16
42 Ilya ZUEV Илья Зуев MYE RUS RUS 1.02,20 SB
43 Aleksandr BATURIN Александр Батурин MYC RUS RUS 1.02,76 SB
44 Ignat ZHURAVLYOV Игнат Журавлёв MYD RUS RUS 1.05,96
45 Georgij KEROV Георгий Керов MYE RUS RUS 1.06,85
46 Pavel LYAKH Павел Лях MYD RUS RUS 1.08,15 SB
47 Petr POPKOV Петр Попков MYF RUS RUS 1.11,15 SB
48 Boris TRETYAKOV Борис Третьяков MYE RUS RUS 1.11,86 SB
49 Mark BUGROV Марк Бугров MYF RUS RUS 1.47,48
DNS Arsenij KIRYUKHIN Арсений Кирюхин MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr ZYRYANOV Александр Зырянов MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej PETROPAVLOVSKIJ Алексей Петропавловский MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Igor ZAMIRALOV Игорь Замиралов MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yaroslav LYKHIN Ярослав Лыхин MYD RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names