Oudejaarswedstrijd Pupillen

Den Haag (NED) 31 December 2018 Source: P. Schlösser / www.schaatsen.nl/uitslagen

100m Men 31 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luuk DOODEMAN MYA NED NED 13,12 SB
2 Stian van ETTEN MYD NED NED 13,64
3 Julius ARKESTEIJN MYA NED NED 13,77 SB
4 Dong Yang PLUGGE MYB NED NED 13,79
5 Tiemen HAARING MYA NED NED 13,83
6 Niels PENNINGS MYB NED NED 13,84
7 Peng Shen PLUGGE MYD NED NED 13,86
8 Kai BROUWER MYA NED NED 13,97 SB
9 Renzo WESSELS MYB NED NED 14,03 SB
10 Ezra LOMAN MYA NED NED 14,04 SB
11 Floris ARKESTEIJN MYC NED NED 14,31 SB
12 Taeke JONGBLOED MYC NED NED 14,32 SB
13 Matthijs WIJK MYB NED NED 14,55
14 Klaas HARTING MYC NED NED 14,67 SB
15 Koen van DISSEL MYB NED NED 14,76 SB
16 Jim HARTVELD MYC NED NED 14,81
17 Guus DOODEMAN MYD NED NED 15,06
18 Liam DIAS D'ULLOIS MYB NED NED 15,22 SB
19 Daniël SCHAAP MYD NED NED 15,30 SB
20 Julian BROOS MYC NED NED 15,31 SB
21 Tygo BLOM MYE NED NED 15,42 SB
22 Olivier WENNEKES MYE NED NED 15,57 SB
23 Mathieu van der HORST MYE NED NED 15,82 SB
24 Ids VONK MYE NED NED 15,88
25 Ruben STAR MYE NED NED 15,90 SB
26 Marten LONCKE MYE NED NED 16,10 SB
27 Teike HAIRWASSERS MYD NED NED 16,13
28 Liam van der MAREL MYC NED NED 16,17 SB
29 Yannick KOENEN MYB NED NED 16,24 SB
30 Levi JANSEN MYE NED NED 16,39 SB
31 Luuk van der BAS MYE NED NED 16,84 SB
32 Ties CALJOUW MYE NED NED 16,85
33 Olen OLSTHOORN MYF NED NED 16,90 SB
34 Bekir ALTINTAS MYD NED NED 17,00
35 Emre ALTINTAS MYE NED NED 17,06
36 Oskar LOMAN MYF NED NED 17,30
37 Esmee BROOS MYC NED NED 17,38 SB
38 Duco BEKE MYD NED NED 17,59 SB
38 Thomas van ZIJP MYE NED NED 17,59 SB
40 Leo WEINBERG MYC NED NED 17,90 SB
41 Bjarne den BESTEN MYF NED NED 18,40 SB
42 Jeffrey EIJGERMANS MYF NED NED 18,44 SB
43 Xavier RIJPSMA MYF NED NED 19,10 SB
44 Tibbe BEKE MYF NED NED 19,37 SB
45 Tristan BOON MYF NED NED 20,04 SB
46 Lars van der GAAG MYE NED NED 20,48 SB
47 Tom HERREBOUT MYE NED NED 20,63 SB
48 Siem van der BAS MYF NED NED 20,76 SB
49 Amani WEINBERG MYF NED NED 23,17 SB
50 Colin WEVER MYE NED NED 27,11 SB
DNS Stijn ANKER MYE NED NED DNS
DNS Julian RAS MYE NED NED DNS
DNS Kay KUPER MYD NED NED DNS
DNS Sven KOMPIER MYD NED NED DNS
DNS Matthijs de HAAN MYD NED NED DNS
DNS Bram van der HOEVEN MYC NED NED DNS
DNS Tim de JONG (2006) MYB NED NED DNS
DNS Valentijn WILHELM MYB NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names