Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 3

Moscow 6 February 2019 Source: sport.center

300m Men - Junior E/F 8 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Damian BARTENEV M? IAR IAR 30,00 SB
2 Maksim POLUSMAK MYC IAR IAR 30,73 SB
3 Pyotr CHEBAN M? IAR IAR 30,77
4 Matvej SAVENKOV MYC IAR IAR 30,94
5 Maksim NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 31,14
6 Ivan CHVANOV MYD IAR IAR 31,18 SB
7 Egor BRUNER M? IAR IAR 31,67
8 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV M? IAR IAR 32,04
8 Vasilij MALAKHIN M? IAR IAR 32,04 SB
10 Savva LAEVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 32,44
11 Daniil ILIN MYD IAR IAR 32,59
12 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MYC IAR IAR 32,64
13 Vladimir DIDYUK MYC IAR IAR 32,70 SB
14 Sergej TARASOV (2) M? IAR IAR 32,71 SB
15 Dzhamal MBODU MYE IAR IAR 32,92 SB
16 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 32,99
17 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2) M? IAR IAR 33,62
18 Mikhail KONDRATEV MYC IAR IAR 34,56
19 Daniil CHERNOV M? IAR IAR 34,67 SB
20 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MYB IAR IAR 34,78
21 Stepan ERMAKOV MYC IAR IAR 34,89
22 Timofej LAPAEV M? IAR IAR 34,92
23 Denis YAKOVLEV MYC IAR IAR 35,11 SB
24 Arsenij KRALIN MYC IAR IAR 35,47 SB
25 Egor TIMKIN MYD IAR IAR 35,58
26 Egor KURYSHOV MYD IAR IAR 36,08
27 Matvej NEVEROV M? IAR IAR 36,17 SB
28 Nikita MAZUNIN MYD IAR IAR 36,54 SB
29 Maksim BLANKO-FERNANDES MYE IAR IAR 36,61 SB
30 Matvej ROSLYAKOV MYD IAR IAR 36,88 SB
31 Pavel SAVIN M? IAR IAR 36,97 SB
32 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV M? IAR IAR 37,50 SB
32 Ivan KHRAMKOV M? IAR IAR 37,50
34 Daniil ANTIPOV M? IAR IAR 37,52 SB
35 Andrej SHTYKOV MYD IAR IAR 37,55
36 Grigorij BUDANOV M? IAR IAR 37,87 SB
37 Vladislav LISOV MYC IAR IAR 37,90 SB
38 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN M? IAR IAR 38,19
39 Roman CHEPLAKOV M? IAR IAR 38,62 SB
40 Ilya IVASHKOV M? IAR IAR 38,65
41 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 38,72
42 Valikhan GUSNIEV M? IAR IAR 39,17
43 Kirill ELIN MYF IAR IAR 39,19 SB
44 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYE IAR IAR 39,29
45 Stepan ANANEV MYE IAR IAR 39,40
46 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV MYC IAR IAR 39,47
47 Kirill ERSHOV (2) M? IAR IAR 39,64
48 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 39,96 SB
49 Aleksandr SKURIDIN M? IAR IAR 39,99 SB
50 Andrej AFONIN MYE IAR IAR 40,24 SB
51 Makar GAVRILOV MYC IAR IAR 40,48 SB
52 Mikhail ALLENOV M? IAR IAR 40,51 SB
53 Maksim VAVILOV M? IAR IAR 40,60 SB
54 Egor VORONIN M? IAR IAR 40,78 SB
55 Yakov SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 40,79 SB
56 Nikita RASSTRIZHENKOV M? IAR IAR 41,28 SB
57 Roman SUDIN MYD IAR IAR 41,33
58 Stanislav EGOROV MYD IAR IAR 41,40 SB
59 Andrej KISLYAKOV MYF IAR IAR 41,53
60 Semyon ANOKHIN M? IAR IAR 41,54
61 Andrej FEDYUKHIN M? IAR IAR 41,72
62 Ilya POPOV (4) M? IAR IAR 41,84 SB
63 Nikita MELNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR 41,97
64 Maksim CHERNOBRIVECZ M? IAR IAR 42,01 SB
65 Maksim ERSHOV (1) M? IAR IAR 42,04
66 Noam DAR M? IAR IAR 42,40
67 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYE IAR IAR 42,43
68 Stepan KHUDNEV MYB IAR IAR 42,85 SB
69 Egor BABENKO MYD IAR IAR 43,01
70 Egor TYAN M? IAR IAR 43,57 SB
71 Miron SOKOLOV MYE IAR IAR 43,63 SB
72 Kirill TRAVKIN MYF IAR IAR 44,50
73 Artyom CHIZHOV MYC IAR IAR 44,52
74 Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV MYF IAR IAR 44,56 SB
75 Gleb SYOMIN MYF IAR IAR 44,90 SB
76 Evgenij KUZNECZOV (2009) MYE IAR IAR 45,14
77 Kirill PROVOTOROV M? IAR IAR 45,50 SB
78 Nikita KONDAKOV M? IAR IAR 45,63 SB
79 Danila MESKIN M? IAR IAR 45,82
80 Pavel ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 45,98
81 Vladimir RYAZANCEV MYD IAR IAR 46,10
82 Tikhon ZHUCHKOV M? IAR IAR 46,64 SB
83 Vsevolod KONOVALOV M? IAR IAR 47,02
84 Stepan YUSUPOV M? IAR IAR 47,20 SB
85 Savelij KONOVALOV M? IAR IAR 47,75
86 Aleksej KRYLOV MYD IAR IAR 47,97 SB
87 Vladislav AVERIN M? IAR IAR 47,99 SB
88 Timur KARIMOV MYE IAR IAR 48,16
89 Artyom SOROKIN (2) M? IAR IAR 48,44
90 Aleksandr DANILOV (2) M? IAR IAR 48,71
91 Artem EREMEEV MYF IAR IAR 48,74
92 Artyom MARTYNOV M? IAR IAR 49,55
93 Nikolaj SHHERBA M? IAR IAR 49,84 SB
94 Nikita GUTBERG M? IAR IAR 51,46
95 Maksim ZADVORNOV MYE IAR IAR 51,71 SB
96 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2) M? IAR IAR 51,79
97 Pyotr FYODOROV M? IAR IAR 51,82
98 Demid ZAKHARENKO M? IAR IAR 52,37
99 Matvej VOJNOV M? IAR IAR 53,02
100 Ivan BARANOV M? IAR IAR 54,75 SB
101 Artyom UGODNIKOV M? IAR IAR 56,83 SB
102 Makar LAZORIN M? IAR IAR 1.03,88 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names