Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 3

Moscow (RUS)6 February 2019 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior D 8 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MYA RUS RUS 41,17 PR SB
2 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MYA RUS RUS 41,45
3 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MYA RUS RUS 44,40 PR SB
4 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MYA RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
5 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MYA RUS RUS 44,60
6 Gleb KALININ Глеб Калинин MYA RUS RUS 44,75
7 Maksim PETRENKO (2) Максим Петренко M? RUS RUS 44,94 PR SB
8 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MYA RUS RUS 45,35
9 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 45,38 PR SB
10 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MYA RUS RUS 45,54
11 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 46,61 PR SB
12 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MYA RUS RUS 46,83 PR SB
13 Yaroslav KORBAN Ярослав Корбан M? RUS RUS 46,84
14 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MYA RUS RUS 47,49
15 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 47,75
16 Ivan KUTYSHEV Иван Кутышев MYA RUS RUS 48,23 PR SB
17 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев M? RUS RUS 48,30 PR SB
18 Andrej SURKOV Андрей Сурков MYB RUS RUS 48,37
19 Sergej KHARYUKOV Сергей Харюков MYA RUS RUS 48,43 PR SB
20 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MYA RUS RUS 48,84 PR SB
21 Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYB RUS RUS 49,13
22 Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MYB RUS RUS 49,14 PR SB
23 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MYB RUS RUS 49,74
24 Aleksandr BARYSHEV Александр Барышев M? RUS RUS 50,01 PR SB
25 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MYA RUS RUS 50,04
26 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYB RUS RUS 50,40
27 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYB RUS RUS 50,43 PR SB
28 Denis EVSIN Денис Евсин M? RUS RUS 50,51 PR SB
29 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 50,74
30 Filipp RYMOV Филипп Рымов M? RUS RUS 51,00 PR SB
31 Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS 51,05
32 Evgenij LEBEDEV Евгений Лебедев MYA RUS RUS 51,07 PR SB
33 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MYA RUS RUS 51,30 PR SB
34 Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов M? RUS RUS 52,31 PR SB
35 Kirill IVANOV (2) Кирилл Иванов M? RUS RUS 53,15
36 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV Валерий Коллектвинов M? RUS RUS 53,89
37 Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MYB RUS RUS 54,35
38 Viktor SERTAKOV Виктор Сертаков M? RUS RUS 55,46 PR SB
39 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов M? RUS RUS 55,90 PR SB
40 Maksim KAZAKOV Максим Казаков MYA RUS RUS 56,12 SB
41 Kirill SHUMSKIJ Кирилл Шумский M? RUS RUS 56,38 PR SB
42 Feliks GUMYONNYJ Феликс Гумённый M? RUS RUS 57,11
43 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников M? RUS RUS 57,55 PR SB
44 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYB RUS RUS 57,67 PR SB
45 Ilya ZARZAR Илья Зарзар M? RUS RUS 59,47 PR SB
46 Akhmed ALIEV Ахмед Алиев M? RUS RUS 1.01,21 PR SB
47 Bogdan GAJDEROV Богдан Гайдеров M? RUS RUS 1.02,88 PR SB
48 Matvej KUZNECZOV (1) Матвей Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 1.03,78
49 Timofej KLIMANOV Тимофей Климанов M? RUS RUS 1.04,02 PR SB
50 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) Дмитрий Макаров MYB RUS RUS 1.05,05 PR SB
51 Dmitrij BELOV Дмитрий Белов M? RUS RUS 1.05,74 PR SB
52 Daniil ELIN Даниил Елин M? RUS RUS 1.07,95
53 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 1.08,81
54 Ilyas NURIEV Ильяс Нуриев M? RUS RUS 1.12,30 PR SB
55 Ivan ILYUSHHENKO Иван Илющенко M? RUS RUS 1.17,84
56 Daniil KIFEL Даниил Кифель M? RUS RUS 1.18,39
DNS Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim POPRYSHKIN Максим Попрышкин MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej PUKHOV Алексей Пухов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim LEVSHIN Максим Левшин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Georgij KHIRIN Георгий Хирин MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail SAMSONYUK Михаил Самсонюк M? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Maksim SMIRNOV Максим Смирнов M? RUS RUS DNF
DNF Ilya INYUKIN Илья Инюкин MYB RUS RUS DNF
DQ Dmitrij YUKHNOV Дмитрий Юхнов MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Trofim GADANOV Трофим Гаданов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names