Stayers Day

Kolomna 26 January 2019 Source: B. Repnin

500m Men 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,46 PR SB
2 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 37,55 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 37,90 PR SB
4 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,18 PR SB
5 Sergej BUKUEV MC2 IAR IAR 38,50
6 Egor FOKIN MC1 IAR IAR 38,70 PR SB
7 Roman NAJDENOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,98 PR SB
8 Efim TROFIMOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,22
9 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 39,60 PR SB
10 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,70
11 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,83 PR SB
12 Ilya IVANOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,94
13 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV M50 IAR IAR 40,00 SB
14 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 40,15 SB
15 Pavel BUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,50
16 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 40,74
17 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 40,75
18 Sergej LOKHMAEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,78 PR SB
19 Nikita MALYSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,07
20 Matvej MATVEEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,12 PR SB
21 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 41,42 PR SB
22 Georgij GRUBOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,03
23 Kirill PODGORNYJ (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 42,22
24 Matvej NOVIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,40 PR SB
25 Artur BOLSHAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,41
26 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 42,64
27 Vladislav LISKOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,10 PR SB
28 Artem VESELKIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,20 PR SB
28 Andrej KOMAROV MC1 IAR IAR 43,20
30 Egor PRONIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,51 PR SB
31 Rodion ANTIPIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,56
32 Dmitrij KOCHETOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,99 PR SB
33 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 45,48 PR SB
34 Pavel CHINCHUK MC2 IAR IAR 46,45 PR SB
35 Ivan OGURCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 47,23
36 Maksim KALCHUGIN MC1 IAR IAR 47,50 PR SB
37 Kirill MITRYAEV MYB IAR IAR 48,10 PR SB
38 Valerij ZUBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,20
39 Aleksej BARSUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,44 PR SB
40 Nikita PRONIN MC1 IAR IAR 49,30
41 Ivan SHEPELEV MYB IAR IAR 49,98 PR SB
42 Artem SKRYABIN MC1 IAR IAR 50,05 PR SB
43 Aleksandr BARYSHEV MYA IAR IAR 50,28
44 Andrej LYSYAKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.03,20
DNS Andrej KALINKIN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Aleksandr GUBA MB1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names