Silver Skates (West Zone)

Kolomna 16 - 17 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO MYA IAR IAR 40,70 PR SB
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV MYA IAR IAR 41,48
3 Andrej AGEJCHENKO MYA IAR IAR 43,30 PR SB
4 Daniil STEPCHENKO MYA IAR IAR 44,04 PR SB
5 Nikita PATRONOV MYA IAR IAR 44,07
6 Ivan FRUKTOV MYA IAR IAR 44,08 PR SB
7 Stanislav PODOROV MYB IAR IAR 44,20
8 Daniil RODIONOV MYA IAR IAR 44,50
9 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MYA IAR IAR 44,51
10 Egor KULESHOV MYA IAR IAR 44,89
11 Maksim SHASHKOV MYA IAR IAR 45,15 PR SB
12 Gleb KALININ (2005) MYA IAR IAR 45,20
13 Ilya TROFIMOV MYA IAR IAR 45,21 PR SB
14 Platon VEKHOV MYB IAR IAR 45,66
15 Nikita MALASHENKO MYB IAR IAR 45,88
16 Timur SHELEST MYA IAR IAR 46,13
17 Gleb KAMBALOV MYB IAR IAR 46,45
18 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 46,58
19 Yaroslav KORBAN M? IAR IAR 46,62
20 Yurij ALLART MYA IAR IAR 46,73
21 Kirill ANPILOGOV MYA IAR IAR 47,01 PR SB
22 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MYA IAR IAR 47,04 PR SB
23 Andrej FEOFANOV MYA IAR IAR 47,19
24 Kirill MITRYAEV MYB IAR IAR 47,24 PR SB
25 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 47,38 PR SB
26 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 47,65
27 Ilya RYZHOV MYA IAR IAR 47,68 PR SB
28 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 47,71
29 Egor ANTOSHIN MYA IAR IAR 47,75
30 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 47,94
31 Boris SMALYUGA MYA IAR IAR 48,12 PR SB
32 Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MYB IAR IAR 48,46
33 Andrej KODANEV MYA IAR IAR 48,70
34 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MYA IAR IAR 48,75
35 Ilya INYUKIN MYB IAR IAR 48,80
36 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MYB IAR IAR 48,81
37 Denis BOROVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 48,87
38 Daniil KALINICHEV MYA IAR IAR 49,05
39 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 49,23
40 Stepan STIRIN MYB IAR IAR 49,29
41 Kirill PANTELEEV MYB IAR IAR 49,85
42 Aleksandr BARYSHEV MYA IAR IAR 50,07
43 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MYB IAR IAR 50,16
44 Nikita USPEKHOV MYB IAR IAR 50,18 PR SB
45 Anton REVENEKO M? IAR IAR 50,46 PR SB
46 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) MYA IAR IAR 50,47 PR SB
47 Egor DARENIN M? IAR IAR 50,76 PR SB
48 Yaroslav SOCENKO MYA IAR IAR 50,85
49 Dmitrij MAKSIMOV M? IAR IAR 50,95 PR SB
50 Roman BERESTIN MYA IAR IAR 51,01 PR SB
51 Anton TITARENKO M? IAR IAR 51,17
52 Evgenij LEBEDEV MYA IAR IAR 51,35
53 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 51,37 PR SB
54 Maksim ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 51,44 PR SB
55 Anton SHILOV MYB IAR IAR 51,54 PR SB
56 Andrej ZHELTOV MYA IAR IAR 52,22
57 Daniil KALININ (2005) MYA IAR IAR 52,43
58 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 53,37 PR SB
59 Ivan YAKOVLEV MYA IAR IAR 53,68 PR SB
60 Daniil PETROV (2) M? IAR IAR 53,73
61 Egor POLIKARPOV MYB IAR IAR 53,74 PR SB
62 Egor SOGRIN M? IAR IAR 53,82
63 Nikolaj VAGALIN M? IAR IAR 53,98 PR SB
64 Akhmed ALIEV M? IAR IAR 54,33
65 Artem RUMYANCEV MYA IAR IAR 54,66
66 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 55,58
67 Kirill SMYKOV MYA IAR IAR 55,66
68 Savelij STUPIN MYA IAR IAR 56,52
69 Maksim KARYATNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 56,54 PR SB
70 Aleksandr BUDARIN MYD IAR IAR 57,06
71 Yaroslav URYUPIN MYB IAR IAR 57,54
72 Bogdan TROYANOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 57,57
73 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 57,68
74 Mikhail SHELEST MYA IAR IAR 58,20 PR SB
75 Konstantin GUSEV MYB IAR IAR 58,62 PR SB
76 Sergej KHARYUKOV MYA IAR IAR 59,82
77 Timofej SPIRIDONOV MYC IAR IAR 1.01,12
78 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MYB IAR IAR 1.02,58 SB
79 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV MYC IAR IAR 1.04,83 PR SB
80 Timur SAFIN MYC IAR IAR 1.06,82
81 Ivan EREMEEV MYB IAR IAR 1.06,95
82 Gleb BIRYUKOV MYC IAR IAR 1.07,12
83 Semen BARKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.08,36
84 Stepan ERMAKOV MYC IAR IAR 1.09,03
85 Artem KUROCHKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.09,29
86 Danila VOLNOV MYD IAR IAR 1.10,16
87 Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV M? IAR IAR 1.11,43
DNS Gleb MELKHER MYA IAR IAR DNS
DQ Arsenij KRALIN MYC IAR IAR DQ
DQ Petr SHISHOV MYC IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names