Silver Skates (West Zone)

Kolomna 16 - 17 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO MYA IAR IAR 1.21,66
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.22,66
3 Ivan FRUKTOV MYA IAR IAR 1.26,37
4 Andrej AGEJCHENKO MYA IAR IAR 1.27,09 PR SB
5 Nikita PATRONOV MYA IAR IAR 1.27,90
6 Stanislav PODOROV MYB IAR IAR 1.29,25 PR SB
7 Daniil STEPCHENKO MYA IAR IAR 1.29,91
8 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MYA IAR IAR 1.30,02 PR SB
9 Artem KUROCHKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.31,38
10 Gleb MELKHER MYA IAR IAR 1.32,83
11 Egor KULESHOV MYA IAR IAR 1.32,96
12 Daniil RODIONOV MYA IAR IAR 1.33,73
13 Timur SHELEST MYA IAR IAR 1.33,79 PR SB
14 Gleb KALININ (2005) MYA IAR IAR 1.34,08 PR SB
15 Maksim SHASHKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.34,21
16 Gleb KAMBALOV MYB IAR IAR 1.34,71 PR SB
17 Nikita MALASHENKO MYB IAR IAR 1.34,81
18 Yaroslav KORBAN M? IAR IAR 1.34,82
19 Ilya TROFIMOV MYA IAR IAR 1.34,92 PR SB
20 Kirill MITRYAEV MYB IAR IAR 1.35,32
21 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 1.35,47
22 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 1.35,61
23 Egor ANTOSHIN MYA IAR IAR 1.36,25
24 Boris SMALYUGA MYA IAR IAR 1.36,26 PR SB
25 Platon VEKHOV MYB IAR IAR 1.36,38
26 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MYA IAR IAR 1.36,49 PR SB
27 Yurij ALLART MYA IAR IAR 1.38,05
28 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 1.38,18
29 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 1.38,20 PR SB
30 Andrej FEOFANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.38,27
31 Kirill ANPILOGOV MYA IAR IAR 1.39,14
32 Denis BOROVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.39,15 PR SB
33 Kirill PANTELEEV MYB IAR IAR 1.39,79 PR SB
34 Stepan STIRIN MYB IAR IAR 1.39,80 PR SB
35 Savelij STUPIN MYA IAR IAR 1.39,81
36 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MYB IAR IAR 1.40,68
37 Andrej KODANEV MYA IAR IAR 1.41,14
38 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MYA IAR IAR 1.41,54
39 Ilya INYUKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.41,63
40 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) MYA IAR IAR 1.41,64
41 Ilya RYZHOV MYA IAR IAR 1.41,70
42 Yaroslav SOCENKO MYA IAR IAR 1.41,83
43 Yaroslav URYUPIN MYB IAR IAR 1.43,22
44 Aleksandr BARYSHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.43,27
45 Daniil KALINICHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.43,45
46 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 1.44,36
47 Anton SHILOV MYB IAR IAR 1.44,53 PR SB
48 Anton TITARENKO M? IAR IAR 1.46,13
49 Nikita USPEKHOV MYB IAR IAR 1.46,68 PR SB
50 Egor DARENIN M? IAR IAR 1.46,80
51 Dmitrij MAKSIMOV M? IAR IAR 1.47,35
52 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MYB IAR IAR 1.47,51
53 Evgenij LEBEDEV MYA IAR IAR 1.47,64
54 Anton REVENEKO M? IAR IAR 1.47,85 PR SB
55 Egor SOGRIN M? IAR IAR 1.48,61 PR SB
56 Nikolaj VAGALIN M? IAR IAR 1.50,25 PR SB
57 Maksim ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 1.50,26 PR SB
58 Andrej ZHELTOV MYA IAR IAR 1.52,05
59 Semen BARKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.52,20
60 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.52,32 PR SB
61 Daniil KALININ (2005) MYA IAR IAR 1.52,70
62 Daniil PETROV (2) M? IAR IAR 1.52,92
63 Roman BERESTIN MYA IAR IAR 1.54,18 PR SB
64 Ivan YAKOVLEV MYA IAR IAR 1.54,37
65 Kirill SMYKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.55,13
66 Artem RUMYANCEV MYA IAR IAR 1.56,71
67 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MYB IAR IAR 1.58,24
68 Maksim KARYATNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.59,02 PR SB
69 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 1.59,43
70 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 1.59,45 PR SB
71 Egor POLIKARPOV MYB IAR IAR 1.59,64
72 Ivan EREMEEV MYB IAR IAR 1.59,92
73 Akhmed ALIEV M? IAR IAR 2.00,30
74 Stepan ERMAKOV MYC IAR IAR 2.01,63
75 Bogdan TROYANOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 2.03,42 PR SB
76 Konstantin GUSEV MYB IAR IAR 2.07,43 PR SB
77 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 2.07,54
78 Arsenij KRALIN MYC IAR IAR 2.10,32
79 Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV M? IAR IAR 2.16,72
DNS Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MYB IAR IAR DNS
DQ Mikhail SHELEST MYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Sergej KHARYUKOV MYA IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names