Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3)

Ivanovo (RUS)9 - 10 February 2019 Source: T. Eng

500m Incomplete Results Men - Junior C 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC2 RUS RUS 40,30
2 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC2 RUS RUS 40,82
3 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 41,07
4 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 41,14
5 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 41,57
6 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 41,82
7 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 42,06
8 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 42,15
9 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 42,63
10 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 42,64
11 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 42,81
12 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 43,08
13 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 43,27
14 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 43,91
15 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 44,19
16 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 44,32
17 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 44,38
18 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 45,35
19 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев M? RUS RUS 45,55
20 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский M? RUS RUS 45,56 PR SB
21 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 45,65
22 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC1 RUS RUS 45,72
23 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC1 RUS RUS 45,90
24 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 45,95
24 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 45,95
26 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 46,07
27 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 46,25
28 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 46,45
29 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков M? RUS RUS 47,43
30 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 47,66
31 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS 47,78
32 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин M? RUS RUS 48,91
33 Ilya ARSENEV Илья Арсеньев M? RUS RUS 48,92 PR SB
34 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC1 RUS RUS 49,01
34 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 49,01
36 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC1 RUS RUS 49,12
37 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев M? RUS RUS 49,33 PR SB
38 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC1 RUS RUS 49,58
39 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC1 RUS RUS 50,58
40 Egor BYKOV Егор Быков M? RUS RUS 51,35 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names