Russia - Junior B Championships 2019

Kolomna 22 - 24 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA LB2 IAR IAR 40,80 PR SB
2 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 41,50 SB
3 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 41,51
4 Irina SLESAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,71 PR SB
5 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 41,76 PR SB
6 Mariya MYAGKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 41,88
7 Polina CHESNOKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 41,92 PR SB
8 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LB2 IAR IAR 41,95 PR SB
9 Irina TAUNGAVER LB2 IAR IAR 42,14
10 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,23 PR SB
11 Valeriya VALTER LB2 IAR IAR 42,32
12 Arina TIKHONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,34 PR SB
13 Alena BERSENYOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,40 PR SB
14 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,49
15 Aleksandra DENISOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,60 PR SB
16 Aleksandra KUKOL LB2 IAR IAR 42,61 PR SB
17 Alisa BEKKER LB1 IAR IAR 42,62 PR SB
18 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,66 PR SB
19 Elena POMYTKINA LB1 IAR IAR 42,74 PR SB
20 Arina GERMAN LB1 IAR IAR 42,80 SB
21 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LB2 IAR IAR 42,98 PR SB
22 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,07 PR SB
23 Anastasiya ROMANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,08 PR SB
24 Marina TAUNGAVER LB2 IAR IAR 43,27 PR SB
25 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 43,28
26 Sofiya MIGOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,34 SB
27 Nadezhda BLINOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,35 PR SB
28 Olesya SERGIENYA LB1 IAR IAR 43,72(8) SB
29 Milena GUZIK LB1 IAR IAR 43,72(9) PR SB
30 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA LB2 IAR IAR 43,79 PR SB
31 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LB1 IAR IAR 43,87 PR SB
32 Alyona PENTINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,01 PR SB
33 Alina YUDINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,12 SB
34 Valeriya BOSH LB2 IAR IAR 44,19 PR SB
35 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,23 PR SB
36 Valeriya ANDROSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,26 SB
37 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,37 SB
38 Sofiya KLIMENKO LB1 IAR IAR 44,51 PR SB
39 Kseniya KONONENKO LB1 IAR IAR 44,57 PR SB
40 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) LB1 IAR IAR 44,62 PR SB
41 Anna OLKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,65(0)
42 Tatyana BASKAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,65(1) PR SB
43 Anastasiya TASKAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,74 PR SB
44 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,78 SB
45 Yuliya CHIVILINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,79 PR SB
46 Yuliya USENKO LB2 IAR IAR 44,92 PR SB
47 Anastasiya BRANT LB1 IAR IAR 44,94 PR SB
48 Polina BELYAEVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 44,95 PR SB
49 Natalya BALANDINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,08
50 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA LB1 IAR IAR 45,35
51 Elena PLOTNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,40 SB
52 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,41
53 Lyudmila KUZMENKO LB2 IAR IAR 45,74
54 Anna ANIKINA LB1 IAR IAR 45,75 SB
55 Valeriya KAMENEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,76 PR SB
56 Lyubov NAUMKINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,06 PR SB
57 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,24 PR SB
58 Lidiya MOTORINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,29
59 Aleksandra OSIPOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,41 PR SB
60 Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,47 PR SB
61 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 47,23 SB
62 Darya MANUSHKINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,38(1)
63 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,38(5) PR SB
64 Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) LB1 IAR IAR 47,77
65 Valeriya VOOL LB1 IAR IAR 47,88
66 Ulyana BAGMET LB1 IAR IAR 48,62 SB
67 Vera VORONA LB1 IAR IAR 54,57
68 Anastasiya DROZDOVA LB1 IAR IAR 56,34
69 Mariya AGAPITOVA LB1 IAR IAR 57,75
70 Valeriya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.02,55

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names