Russia - Junior B Championships 2019

Kolomna 22 - 24 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 36,85 PR SB
2 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,51 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 37,58 PR SB
4 Kirill SIVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,02
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 38,08
6 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,15 PR SB
7 Petr VOLOSATOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,20 PR SB
8 Danil SHITNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,36 PR SB
9 Egor SKRIPNIK MB2 IAR IAR 38,40 PR SB
10 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 38,41
11 Vladislav TYAPIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,48 SB
12 Ariel LEJVANT MB2 IAR IAR 38,50(0) PR SB
13 Mikhail ZYATKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,50(2) PR SB
14 Pavel MOISEEV MB1 IAR IAR 38,51 PR SB
15 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 38,60 PR SB
16 Filipp SMAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,63
17 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,65(2)
18 Dmitrij PAVLENKO MB2 IAR IAR 38,65(7) PR SB
19 Matvej TUMANOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,65(9)
20 German GRACHEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,73 PR SB
21 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB2 IAR IAR 38,86 PR SB
22 Nikita KOZLOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,88
23 Filipp SHAGEEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,90
24 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,96 PR SB
25 Vsevolod YATOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,01 PR SB
26 Nikita MIRONOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,03 PR SB
27 Daniil GENSHEL MB2 IAR IAR 39,14 PR SB
28 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,25
29 Joni GOLBERG MB2 IAR IAR 39,32 PR SB
30 Evgenij ZHAROV MB2 IAR IAR 39,34 PR SB
31 Anton KARTASHOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,38 PR SB
32 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,39
33 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 39,42 PR SB
34 Pavel PERGUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,46
35 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,49 PR SB
36 Roman LATUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,55
37 Egor DAVYDOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,57
38 Artemij DZHOS MB2 IAR IAR 39,63 PR SB
39 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,64 SB
40 Roman ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,68 PR SB
41 Egor MENSHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,73 PR SB
42 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 39,76 PR SB
43 Nikita BURMISTROV MB1 IAR IAR 39,88
44 Pavel AREFEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,90
45 Aleksej KOZLOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,97 PR SB
46 Daniil GALKIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,99
47 Denis PSHENICHNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 40,05
48 Semen KONONOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,07
49 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,32
50 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,40 PR SB
51 Timofej SOBOLEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,48
52 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,52 PR SB
53 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,58 PR SB
54 Nikita RAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,64
55 Dmitrij KOLEGOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,74 PR SB
56 Andrej ARTAMONOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,78 PR SB
57 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 40,80 PR SB
58 Igor BODROV MB2 IAR IAR 40,83 PR SB
59 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,85 PR SB
60 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,89 PR SB
61 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV MB1 IAR IAR 41,01 PR SB
62 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,03 PR SB
63 Artem FADEEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,08
64 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 41,40 PR SB
65 Artur KAPTELEV MB2 IAR IAR 41,61
66 Denis RYAZANOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,62 PR SB
67 Mikhail KHADYKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,69 PR SB
68 Maksim MALASHIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,84
69 Aleksandr DENGIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,21
70 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,41
71 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB1 IAR IAR 56,44
DNF Vadim SVESHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Nikita VARAVKIN MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Maksim SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names