Russia - Junior B Championships 2019

Kolomna (RUS)22 - 24 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB2 RUS RUS 3.58,55 PR SB
2 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 4.00,53 PR SB
3 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 4.02,15 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 4.03,10 PR SB
5 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 4.05,44
6 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 4.06,01 PR SB
7 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 4.08,71
8 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,14 PR SB
9 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,67 PR SB
10 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB1 RUS RUS 4.10,46 PR SB
11 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.11,53
12 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.11,61 PR SB
13 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,15 PR SB
14 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,39 PR SB
15 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 4.12,64 PR SB
16 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,69 PR SB
17 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,25 PR SB
18 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MB1 RUS RUS 4.13,30 PR SB
19 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,36 PR SB
20 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,69 PR SB
21 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,88
22 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.15,09 PR SB
23 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 4.15,33
24 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 4.15,46 PR SB
25 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,57
26 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,22 PR SB
27 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,24 PR SB
28 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,63 PR SB
29 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,24 PR SB
30 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,52 PR SB
31 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,93 PR SB
32 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,78 PR SB
33 Mikhail KHADYKIN Михаил Хадыкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,15 PR SB
34 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,45 PR SB
35 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,24 PR SB
36 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,63
37 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,64 PR SB
38 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,00 PR SB
39 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,45 PR SB
40 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,76 PR SB
41 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,57
42 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,86 PR SB
43 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,40 PR SB
44 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,08
45 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,32 SB
46 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,47 PR SB
47 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,51
48 Petr VOLOSATOV Петр Волосатов MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,49 PR SB
49 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,96 PR SB
50 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,28 PR SB
51 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,34
52 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,48 PR SB
53 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,54 PR SB
54 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,88 PR SB
55 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,28
56 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,96
57 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,05
58 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,90 PR SB
59 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,32
60 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,20
61 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,09
62 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,51 PR SB
63 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,74
64 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,34
65 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,69
66 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,00
67 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,02
68 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,06 PR SB
69 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,50 SB
70 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,50
71 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB2 RUS RUS 4.50,91 SB
DQ Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names