Russia - Junior B Championships 2019

Kolomna 22 - 24 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL MB2 IAR IAR 1.53,69 PR SB
2 Timur KARAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.54,82 PR SB
3 Matvej TUMANOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,82(0) PR SB
4 Maksim SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,82(6)
5 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,04 PR SB
6 German GRACHEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,13 PR SB
7 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,15 PR SB
8 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.56,44 PR SB
9 Nikita VARAVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,84 PR SB
10 Nikita MIRONOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,12 PR SB
11 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,19
12 Vladislav TYAPIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,52 PR SB
13 Kirill SIVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,58
14 Nikita KOZLOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,74 PR SB
15 Filipp SHAGEEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,79 PR SB
16 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,94
17 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 1.58,03
18 Vsevolod YATOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.58,44 PR SB
19 Evgenij ZHAROV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,01 PR SB
20 Mikhail ZYATKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,33 PR SB
21 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,36
22 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.59,61 PR SB
23 Filipp SMAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.59,82
24 Egor MENSHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,12 PR SB
25 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,22(0) PR SB
26 Ariel LEJVANT MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,22(2) PR SB
27 Igor BODROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,38 PR SB
28 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,43 PR SB
29 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,47
30 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,50 PR SB
31 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,73
32 Roman LATUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,90
33 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,98 PR SB
34 Egor DAVYDOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,10 PR SB
35 Pavel PERGUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,15 PR SB
36 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,43 PR SB
37 Semen KONONOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,57 PR SB
38 Petr VOLOSATOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,79 PR SB
39 Timofej SOBOLEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,92 PR SB
40 Joni GOLBERG MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,28 PR SB
41 Artemij DZHOS MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,36 PR SB
42 Danil SHITNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,42 PR SB
43 Dmitrij PAVLENKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,92 PR SB
44 Andrej ARTAMONOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,14 PR SB
45 Roman ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,21 PR SB
46 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,23 SB
47 Nikita RAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,26
48 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,35 PR SB
49 Pavel MOISEEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,44
50 Mikhail KHADYKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,47 PR SB
51 Denis PSHENICHNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,48 PR SB
52 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,49 PR SB
53 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,98 PR SB
54 Pavel AREFEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,12
55 Nikita BURMISTROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,24
56 Egor SKRIPNIK MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,25
57 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,26 PR SB
58 Artur KAPTELEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,39
59 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,55 PR SB
60 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,79 SB
61 Daniil GALKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,87
62 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,81 SB
63 Denis RYAZANOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,98 PR SB
64 Aleksej KOZLOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,24 PR SB
65 Anton KARTASHOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,27 PR SB
66 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,44 SB
67 Dmitrij KOLEGOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.07,29 PR SB
68 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,72 PR SB
69 Maksim MALASHIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,46
70 Artem FADEEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,20
71 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,61 PR SB
72 Aleksandr DENGIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,30 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names