Russia - Junior B Championships 2019

Kolomna (RUS)22 - 24 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

5000m Men 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 7.00,15 PR SB
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 7.01,90 PR SB
3 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB2 RUS RUS 7.01,92 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 7.08,32 PR SB
5 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 7.12,12 PR SB
6 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 7.13,70 PR SB
7 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB1 RUS RUS 7.14,06 PR SB
8 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 7.14,26
9 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 7.15,62
10 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 7.17,03 PR SB
11 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 7.17,25 PR SB
12 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 7.17,97 PR SB
13 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 7.20,51
14 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 7.20,85 PR SB
15 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 7.22,46 PR SB
16 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 7.24,96 PR SB
17 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 7.27,32 PR SB
18 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB1 RUS RUS 7.27,41 PR SB
19 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 7.29,66 PR SB
20 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 7.29,71 PR SB
21 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 7.31,42 PR SB
22 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 7.32,41 PR SB
23 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB2 RUS RUS 7.32,67
24 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 7.33,83
25 Mikhail KHADYKIN Михаил Хадыкин MB2 RUS RUS 7.34,44 PR SB
26 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB2 RUS RUS 7.34,53 PR SB
27 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 7.35,28
28 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB2 RUS RUS 7.37,68 PR SB
29 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MB2 RUS RUS 7.37,80 PR SB
30 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 7.37,97 PR SB
31 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MB1 RUS RUS 7.38,15 PR SB
32 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 7.38,57 PR SB
33 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB2 RUS RUS 7.38,79
34 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 7.39,15 PR SB
35 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 7.42,80
36 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB1 RUS RUS 7.44,36 PR SB
37 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MB2 RUS RUS 7.45,89
38 Petr VOLOSATOV Петр Волосатов MB2 RUS RUS 7.59,62 PR SB
DNS Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names