Russia - Junior B Championships 2019

Kolomna (RUS)22 - 24 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 1.13,57 PR SB
2 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 1.13,93 PR SB
3 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,04
4 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,06 PR SB
5 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,27 PR SB
6 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,46 PR SB
7 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,69 PR SB
8 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,85 PR SB
9 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,14 PR SB
10 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,65 PR SB
11 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,78 PR SB
12 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,89 PR SB
13 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,39 PR SB
14 Petr VOLOSATOV Петр Волосатов MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,45 PR SB
15 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,47 PR SB
16 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,48 PR SB
17 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,55 PR SB
18 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,70 PR SB
19 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,94
20 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,15 PR SB
21 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,57
22 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,90 PR SB
23 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,96
24 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,20 PR SB
25 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,34 PR SB
26 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,65
27 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,67 PR SB
28 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,12 PR SB
29 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,23 PR SB
30 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,44 PR SB
31 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,50 PR SB
32 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,66 PR SB
33 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,76
34 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,00 PR SB
35 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,03 PR SB
36 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,82 PR SB
37 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,85 PR SB
38 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,65 SB
39 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,93 PR SB
40 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,39 SB
DNS Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names