Silver Skates

Perm (RUS) 2 - 3 February 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

100m Men - Junior E 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYC RUS RUS 12,94 SB
2 Artem VASEV Артем Васев MYC RUS RUS 13,18
3 Yaroslav KEL Ярослав Кель MYC RUS RUS 13,26
4 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYD RUS RUS 13,88
5 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYC RUS RUS 14,29
6 Roman BITKOV Роман Битков MYD RUS RUS 14,57 SB
7 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYC RUS RUS 14,76
8 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYC RUS RUS 14,82 SB
9 Aleksej KULKOV Алексей Кульков M? RUS RUS 15,32 SB
10 Stepan FILIPPOV (2008) Степан Филиппов MYC RUS RUS 15,64 SB
11 Nikita YUDIN Никита Юдин MYC RUS RUS 15,66 SB
12 Artyom NIKOLAEV (2008) Артём Николаев MYC RUS RUS 16,00 SB
13 Roman KORSHUNOV Роман Коршунов MYC RUS RUS 16,06
14 Yaroslav NOVOSELOV Ярослав Новоселов MYD RUS RUS 16,15
15 Amir KHISMATULLIN Амир Хисматуллин MYC RUS RUS 16,21 SB
16 Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYC RUS RUS 16,25 SB
17 Vladimir GILDERMAN Владимир Гильдерман MYF RUS RUS 16,26
18 Ilya ZUEV Илья Зуев MYE RUS RUS 16,29 SB
19 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) Александр Власов MYE RUS RUS 16,44
20 Timofej KUCHEROVSKIKH Тимофей Кучеровских MYD RUS RUS 16,52
21 Egor PIGALEV Егор Пигалев MYD RUS RUS 16,54 SB
22 Eduard ABDULIN Эдуард Абдулин M? RUS RUS 16,60 SB
23 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2008) Дмитрий Федоров MYD RUS RUS 16,73 SB
24 Mikhail SEMERIKOV Михаил Семериков MYE RUS RUS 16,91
25 Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYC RUS RUS 17,24
26 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYC RUS RUS 17,29
27 Mark LISOVSKIJ Марк Лисовский MYC RUS RUS 17,33 SB
28 Arsenij KIRYUKHIN Арсений Кирюхин MYE RUS RUS 17,36 SB
29 Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYC RUS RUS 17,38
30 Makar POPOV Макар Попов MYD RUS RUS 17,51
31 Roman YUDINCEV Роман Юдинцев MYE RUS RUS 17,60
31 Martin SVIRIDONOV Мартин Свиридонов MYF RUS RUS 17,60 SB
33 Dmitrij VEBER Дмитрий Вебер MYC RUS RUS 17,65
34 Igor ONCHUGOV Игорь Ончугов MYC RUS RUS 17,92
35 Roman KLADOV Роман Кладов M? RUS RUS 17,94 SB
36 Georgij KEROV Георгий Керов MYE RUS RUS 17,98 SB
37 Ivan DEREVYAGO Иван Деревяго MYD RUS RUS 18,00 SB
37 Mikhail ZHULANOV Михаил Жуланов MYC RUS RUS 18,00 SB
39 Lev OTINOV Лев Отинов MYC RUS RUS 18,02
40 Mikhail KOLTUNOV Михаил Колтунов M? RUS RUS 18,32 SB
41 Vladimir SMIRNOV (2008) Владимир Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 18,37
42 Gleb KULAKOV Глеб Кулаков MYE RUS RUS 18,67
43 Pavel LYAKH Павел Лях MYD RUS RUS 18,74 SB
44 Roman KOLOTOV Роман Колотов MYC RUS RUS 19,00
45 Aleksandr ABROSIMOV Александр Абросимов MYE RUS RUS 19,03 SB
46 Yaroslav LUCHNIKOV Ярослав Лучников MYE RUS RUS 19,22 SB
47 Lev KOLESNIKOV Лев Колесников MYE RUS RUS 19,56 SB
48 Aleksej PETROPAVLOVSKIJ Алексей Петропавловский MYD RUS RUS 19,60 SB
49 Andrej BATIN Андрей Батин MYE RUS RUS 19,78 SB
50 Kirill POKHOMOV Кирилл Похомов M? RUS RUS 19,95 SB
51 Aleksandr BATURIN Александр Батурин MYC RUS RUS 20,07
52 Boris TRETYAKOV Борис Третьяков MYE RUS RUS 20,44 SB
53 Aleksandr PONOMAREV (1) Александр Пономарев M? RUS RUS 20,51 SB
54 Ilya KIRILLOV Илья Кириллов MYF RUS RUS 21,74 SB
55 Petr POPKOV Петр Попков MYF RUS RUS 22,23
56 Vasilij KULAKOV Василий Кулаков MYC RUS RUS 22,91
57 Elisej MYAKOTNIKOV Елисей Мякотников MYF RUS RUS 23,36 SB
58 Igor ZAMIRALOV Игорь Замиралов MYE RUS RUS 24,78 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names