Sports School Orlenok Prize

Perm (RUS) 22 - 23 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

100m (2) Men - Junior E 22 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav KEL Ярослав Кель MYC RUS RUS 13,63
2 Artem VASEV Артем Васев MYC RUS RUS 13,64
3 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYD RUS RUS 13,87
4 Yaroslav LYKHIN Ярослав Лыхин MYD RUS RUS 14,77
5 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYC RUS RUS 15,84
5 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYC RUS RUS 15,84
7 Roman KORSHUNOV Роман Коршунов MYC RUS RUS 15,94
8 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYC RUS RUS 16,07
9 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYC RUS RUS 16,16
10 Yaroslav NOVOSELOV Ярослав Новоселов MYD RUS RUS 17,09
11 Nikita YUDIN Никита Юдин MYC RUS RUS 17,27
12 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2008) Дмитрий Федоров MYD RUS RUS 17,77
13 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYC RUS RUS 17,88
14 Eduard ABDULIN Эдуард Абдулин M? RUS RUS 17,90
15 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYD RUS RUS 18,25
16 Lev OTINOV Лев Отинов MYC RUS RUS 18,30
17 Vladimir GILDERMAN Владимир Гильдерман MYF RUS RUS 18,44
18 Roman BITKOV Роман Битков MYD RUS RUS 18,52
19 Roman KOLOTOV Роман Колотов MYC RUS RUS 18,73
20 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYC RUS RUS 18,92
21 Stepan FILIPPOV (2008) Степан Филиппов MYC RUS RUS 18,94
22 Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYC RUS RUS 18,97
23 Mikhail SEMERIKOV Михаил Семериков MYE RUS RUS 18,99
24 Dmitrij VEBER Дмитрий Вебер MYC RUS RUS 19,24
25 Artyom NIKOLAEV (2008) Артём Николаев MYC RUS RUS 19,69
26 Andrej BATIN Андрей Батин MYE RUS RUS 19,88
27 Roman YUDINCEV Роман Юдинцев MYE RUS RUS 20,91
28 Martin SVIRIDONOV Мартин Свиридонов MYF RUS RUS 21,12
29 Igor ONCHUGOV Игорь Ончугов MYC RUS RUS 21,66
30 Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYC RUS RUS 21,70
31 Matvej SEDUKHIN Матвей Седухин MYE RUS RUS 22,46 SB
32 Aleksandr BATURIN Александр Батурин MYC RUS RUS 23,11
33 Petr POPKOV Петр Попков MYF RUS RUS 23,88
34 Boris TRETYAKOV Борис Третьяков MYE RUS RUS 24,25
35 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) Александр Власов MYE RUS RUS 24,59
36 Oleg SHHERBININ Олег Щербинин MYF RUS RUS 24,83
37 Mikhail ZHULANOV Михаил Жуланов MYC RUS RUS 25,45
38 Gleb KULAKOV Глеб Кулаков MYE RUS RUS 25,81
39 Artyom PESTOV Артём Пестов M? RUS RUS 35,64
40 Ivan MAUN Иван Маун M? RUS RUS 45,32

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names