IX Winter Spartakiada

Kolomna 7 - 10 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 7 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 36,40 PR SB
2 Maksim SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,22 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 37,50 PR SB
4 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,55
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 37,74 PR SB
6 Nikita VARAVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,75 PR SB
7 Pavel TARAN MB2 IAR IAR 37,98
8 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 38,14(7) PR SB
9 Maksim KOLCZOV MC2 IAR IAR 38,14(8)
10 Dmitrij PAVLENKO MB2 IAR IAR 38,36(5) PR SB
11 Matvej TUMANOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,36(8) PR SB
12 Ariel LEJVANT MB2 IAR IAR 38,37(5) PR SB
13 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,37(9)
14 Petr VOLOSATOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,47
15 Pavel PERGUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,51 PR SB
16 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,57
17 Vladislav TYAPIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,60
18 German GRACHEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,63 PR SB
19 Egor SKRIPNIK MB2 IAR IAR 38,68
20 Vsevolod YATOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,70 PR SB
21 Artem EZICHEV MC2 IAR IAR 38,73 PR SB
22 Egor DAVYDOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,84 PR SB
23 Daniil GENSHEL MB2 IAR IAR 39,08 PR SB
24 Nikita MIRONOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,20
25 Joni GOLBERG MB2 IAR IAR 39,26 PR SB
26 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,36
27 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,37
28 Denis PSHENICHNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 39,38 PR SB
29 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB1 IAR IAR 39,44 PR SB
30 Denis BALASHOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,52
31 Sergej GVOZDIJ MC2 IAR IAR 39,54 PR SB
32 Roman ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,71
33 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,73
34 Semen KONONOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,77 PR SB
35 Nikita RAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,80
36 Maksim KORNIENKO MC2 IAR IAR 39,88
37 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB2 IAR IAR 39,89
38 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,99 PR SB
39 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,08
40 Sergej DOROFEEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,14
41 Evgenij ZHAROV MB2 IAR IAR 40,18
42 Georgij ASHMANOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,30 PR SB
43 Aleksej KOZLOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,31
44 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,32 PR SB
45 Maksim VASILEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 40,34 PR SB
46 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,40
47 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 40,42 PR SB
48 Denis KISELEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 40,49
49 Artur KAPTELEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,54 PR SB
50 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,56 PR SB
51 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,69
52 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,71
53 Egor BRAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,81 PR SB
54 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,02 PR SB
55 Aleksej VORONIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,08 PR SB
56 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 41,11 PR SB
57 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,20
58 Igor BODROV MB2 IAR IAR 41,27
59 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,30 PR SB
60 Artem FADEEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,32
61 Maksim MALASHIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,84
62 Mikhail KHADYKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,87
63 Maksim STOLYAROV MB2 IAR IAR 41,97 PR SB
64 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 42,04
65 Aleksandr DENGIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,06
66 Aleksandr MARTYNOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,26 PR SB
67 Pavel KORYAEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,43
68 Maksim UGLICZKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 42,56 PR SB
69 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,81 SB
70 Dmitrij BURAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,36
71 Zakhar KHARITONOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,57 PR SB
72 Matvej LUKIN MB1 IAR IAR 44,48 PR SB
73 Aleksandr FLYAGIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,62 PR SB
74 Mikhail LUZAN MB2 IAR IAR 46,78
75 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 51,46
DNF Vladislav SULIMOV MB2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names