IX Winter Spartakiada

Kolomna (RUS) 7 - 10 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 7 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 36,40 PR SB
2 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 37,22 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 37,50 PR SB
4 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 37,55
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 37,74 PR SB
6 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB2 RUS RUS 37,75 PR SB
7 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB2 RUS RUS 37,98
8 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MB2 RUS RUS 38,14(7) PR SB
9 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 38,14(8)
10 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB2 RUS RUS 38,36(5) PR SB
11 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 38,36(8) PR SB
12 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB2 RUS RUS 38,37(5) PR SB
13 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 38,37(9)
14 Petr VOLOSATOV Петр Волосатов MB2 RUS RUS 38,47
15 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB1 RUS RUS 38,51 PR SB
16 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 38,57
17 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 38,60
18 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB2 RUS RUS 38,63 PR SB
19 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MB2 RUS RUS 38,68
20 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB1 RUS RUS 38,70 PR SB
21 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 38,73 PR SB
22 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 38,84 PR SB
23 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB2 RUS RUS 39,08 PR SB
24 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 39,20
25 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 39,26 PR SB
26 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 39,36
27 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MB1 RUS RUS 39,37
28 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB1 RUS RUS 39,38 PR SB
29 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 39,44 PR SB
30 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MC2 RUS RUS 39,52
31 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MC2 RUS RUS 39,54 PR SB
32 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MB2 RUS RUS 39,71
33 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB2 RUS RUS 39,73
34 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MB2 RUS RUS 39,77 PR SB
35 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 39,80
36 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 39,88
37 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 39,89
38 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB1 RUS RUS 39,99 PR SB
39 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB2 RUS RUS 40,08
40 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,14
41 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB2 RUS RUS 40,18
42 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MB2 RUS RUS 40,30 PR SB
43 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 40,31
44 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 40,32 PR SB
45 Maksim VASILEV (2002) Максим Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 40,34 PR SB
46 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MB1 RUS RUS 40,40
47 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB2 RUS RUS 40,42 PR SB
48 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 40,49
49 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB2 RUS RUS 40,54 PR SB
50 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 40,56 PR SB
51 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 40,69
52 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 40,71
53 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB1 RUS RUS 40,81 PR SB
54 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,02 PR SB
55 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB2 RUS RUS 41,08 PR SB
56 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 41,11 PR SB
57 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB1 RUS RUS 41,20
58 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 41,27
59 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 41,30 PR SB
60 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB1 RUS RUS 41,32
61 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB2 RUS RUS 41,84
62 Mikhail KHADYKIN Михаил Хадыкин MB2 RUS RUS 41,87
63 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 41,97 PR SB
64 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB1 RUS RUS 42,04
65 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MB1 RUS RUS 42,06
66 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB1 RUS RUS 42,26 PR SB
67 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 42,43
68 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MB1 RUS RUS 42,56 PR SB
69 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB1 RUS RUS 42,81 SB
70 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MC2 RUS RUS 43,36
71 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MB1 RUS RUS 43,57 PR SB
72 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MB1 RUS RUS 44,48 PR SB
73 Aleksandr FLYAGIN Александр Флягин MC2 RUS RUS 46,62 PR SB
74 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MB2 RUS RUS 46,78
75 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 51,46
DNF Vladislav SULIMOV Владислав Сулимов MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names