IX Winter Spartakiada

Kolomna 7 - 10 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men 8 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 3.59,68 PR SB
2 Daniil GENSHEL MB2 IAR IAR 4.00,66
3 Pavel TARAN MB2 IAR IAR 4.03,43
4 Nikita VARAVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.04,13 PR SB
5 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.04,68
6 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.04,71
7 German GRACHEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.05,31 PR SB
8 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 4.05,50 PR SB
9 Vsevolod YATOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.06,02 PR SB
10 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.06,12
11 Nikita MIRONOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.07,04 PR SB
12 Igor BODROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.08,17
13 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.08,39 PR SB
14 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.10,30 PR SB
15 Semen KONONOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.10,86 PR SB
16 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 4.11,12 PR SB
17 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.11,48 PR SB
18 Evgenij ZHAROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.11,52 PR SB
19 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.11,60
20 Nikita RAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.13,14 PR SB
21 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.13,36
22 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.14,29 PR SB
23 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.15,44 PR SB
24 Joni GOLBERG MB2 IAR IAR 4.15,54 PR SB
25 Egor DAVYDOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.17,85 PR SB
26 Georgij ASHMANOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.17,88 SB
27 Maksim KOLCZOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.18,26 PR SB
28 Mikhail KHADYKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.18,74 PR SB
29 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 4.18,81 PR SB
30 Denis BALASHOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.18,91 PR SB
31 Matvej TUMANOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.19,17 PR SB
32 Pavel PERGUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.19,43 PR SB
33 Artur KAPTELEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.19,94 PR SB
34 Ariel LEJVANT MB2 IAR IAR 4.20,90 PR SB
35 Sergej GVOZDIJ MC2 IAR IAR 4.21,09 PR SB
36 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.22,80 PR SB
37 Petr VOLOSATOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.22,87 PR SB
38 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 4.22,96
39 Denis PSHENICHNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 4.22,97
40 Maksim KORNIENKO MC2 IAR IAR 4.23,47 PR SB
41 Aleksandr DENGIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.24,53 PR SB
42 Aleksej KOZLOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.25,34 PR SB
43 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.26,40 PR SB
44 Roman ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.27,01 PR SB
45 Maksim STOLYAROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.27,16 PR SB
46 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.27,84
47 Sergej DOROFEEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.28,48 PR SB
48 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.29,31
49 Vladislav TYAPIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.29,74
50 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.30,19
51 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.30,66 PR SB
52 Dmitrij PAVLENKO MB2 IAR IAR 4.30,78 PR SB
53 Maksim MALASHIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.31,64 PR SB
54 Egor BRAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.31,68
55 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.31,97
56 Artem FADEEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.35,60 PR SB
57 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 4.36,62 PR SB
58 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.37,88
59 Pavel KORYAEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.38,31
60 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.39,49 PR SB
61 Aleksandr MARTYNOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.40,36 PR SB
62 Dmitrij BURAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.40,96 PR SB
63 Maksim VASILEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 4.42,69
64 Denis KISELEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 4.46,08
65 Mikhail LUZAN MB2 IAR IAR 4.49,32 PR SB
66 Vladislav SULIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.50,92 PR SB
67 Artem EZICHEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.54,71
68 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.56,35 PR SB
69 Maksim UGLICZKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 4.59,87 PR SB
70 Aleksej VORONIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.01,41 PR SB
71 Matvej LUKIN MB1 IAR IAR 5.02,86 PR SB
72 Zakhar KHARITONOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.12,05 PR SB
DQ Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Aleksandr FLYAGIN MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names