IX Winter Spartakiada

Kolomna (RUS)7 - 10 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

5000m Men 9 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 6.54,01 PR SB
2 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 6.54,39 PR SB
3 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB2 RUS RUS 6.59,81
4 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 7.03,16 PR SB
5 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 7.03,82
6 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 7.05,60 PR SB
7 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB2 RUS RUS 7.05,64
8 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 7.06,30
9 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 7.08,34 PR SB
10 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB1 RUS RUS 7.08,54 PR SB
11 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 7.09,93 PR SB
12 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 7.11,50 PR SB
13 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 7.14,21 PR SB
14 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB2 RUS RUS 7.15,08 PR SB
15 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 7.16,30 PR SB
16 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MB2 RUS RUS 7.16,85 PR SB
17 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB2 RUS RUS 7.19,19 PR SB
18 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MB2 RUS RUS 7.19,39 PR SB
19 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 7.19,65 PR SB
20 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB2 RUS RUS 7.20,11 PR SB
21 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MB1 RUS RUS 7.21,18 PR SB
22 Mikhail KHADYKIN Михаил Хадыкин MB2 RUS RUS 7.29,92 PR SB
23 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 7.31,06 PR SB
24 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 7.35,85
25 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 7.35,89 PR SB
26 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 7.35,90 PR SB
27 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB2 RUS RUS 7.36,03 PR SB
28 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MB2 RUS RUS 7.36,30 SB
29 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB1 RUS RUS 7.36,62 PR SB
30 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 7.37,45 PR SB
31 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 7.41,43 PR SB
32 Petr VOLOSATOV Петр Волосатов MB2 RUS RUS 7.45,51 PR SB
33 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MB1 RUS RUS 7.46,41 PR SB
34 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MB2 RUS RUS 7.46,77 PR SB
35 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 7.49,64
36 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 7.50,95 PR SB
37 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB2 RUS RUS 7.52,75 PR SB
38 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB1 RUS RUS 7.52,78 PR SB
39 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB2 RUS RUS 7.54,30 PR SB
40 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB1 RUS RUS 7.56,17 PR SB
41 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB2 RUS RUS 7.58,57 PR SB
42 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 7.59,23
43 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 8.00,19 PR SB
44 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB1 RUS RUS 8.01,99 PR SB
45 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 8.03,53 PR SB
46 Maksim VASILEV (2002) Максим Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 8.06,00
47 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB1 RUS RUS 8.06,71 PR SB
48 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MB2 RUS RUS 8.09,77 PR SB
49 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 8.09,93
50 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MB1 RUS RUS 8.11,46 PR SB
51 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB1 RUS RUS 8.15,82
52 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB1 RUS RUS 8.19,50 PR SB
53 Vladislav SULIMOV Владислав Сулимов MB2 RUS RUS 8.20,57 PR SB
54 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB1 RUS RUS 8.24,01 PR SB
55 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 8.39,51
56 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MB1 RUS RUS 8.40,62 PR SB
57 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB1 RUS RUS 8.44,89 PR SB
58 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB2 RUS RUS 8.59,33 PR SB
59 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MB1 RUS RUS 9.07,08 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names