IMSSC 11th Masters International Sprint Games 2019

Leeuwarden (NED) 9 - 10 March 2019 Source: www.schaatscircuit.nl

500m Ladies 10 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF L35 NED NED 41,29 MI PR SB
2 Rikke JEPPSSON L30 NOR NOR 41,59 SB
3 Marloes WESTERHOF L30 NED NED 43,00 SB
4 Kaska ROGULSKA L50 NED NED 43,25
5 Gerdien MEIJER L50 NED NED 43,90
6 Jeanette ten HAG L40 NED NED 43,91
7 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 44,34
8 Evelien van der KIST L30 NED NED 44,68
9 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 44,93
10 Junyu KOYANO L? JPN JPN 45,19
11 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 45,22
12 Suzanne MULDER L35 NED NED 45,25
13 Dorian SCHOONDERWOERD L45 NED NED 45,35
14 Tomoko WAKAZUKI L35 JPN JPN 45,52 SB
15 Renate JEPPSSON L45 NOR NOR 45,55 SB
16 Esther BOUMAN-WAMMES L30 NED NED 45,73 PR SB
17 Christiane KLOß L45 GER GER 45,78
18 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L55 RUS RUS 46,32
19 Ciska STARK L55 NED NED 46,44
20 Krissa MILLER L30 USA USA 46,57
21 Imme KAMPEN L35 NED NED 46,67 SB
22 Svetlana SHORNIKOVA Светлана Шорникова L45 RUS RUS 46,73 SB
23 Gundi PAWASSERAT L55 GER GER 46,81 SB
24 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L50 NED NED 46,93
25 Janette de GROOT-BRON L40 NED NED 47,04
26 Erica DELLA GUARDIA-DE JONG L45 NED NED 47,76
27 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 48,13
28 Maura SWINKELS L55 NED NED 48,17
29 Marlies de JONG L50 NED NED 48,61
30 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA Татьяна Жигалова L40 RUS RUS 48,78
31 Noor van der STER L60 NED NED 48,81
32 Anita SMIT-GROOT L55 NED NED 48,88
33 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 48,89
34 Lian van DONGEN L55 NED NED 48,92
35 Lettie ZWANENBURG L60 NED NED 48,93
36 Katrin LESCHNER L50 GER GER 48,98
37 Marianne de NEELING L55 NED NED 49,05
38 Outi PINOMÄKI L50 FIN FIN 49,13
39 Barb JOHNSON L65 USA USA 49,16
40 Marja SISSO-KORISEVA L50 FIN FIN 49,38
41 Barbara HEERSCHOP L60 NED NED 49,48
42 Karin TERHÜRNE L50 NED NED 49,54
43 Astrid JANSSEN L55 NED NED 49,57
44 Anna ARLT L35 GER GER 50,32
45 Jorien OOSTERWIJK L50 NED NED 50,49
46 Marja HAARTSEN L45 NED NED 50,95
47 Ute ZILLMANN L60 GER GER 51,12
48 Ingunn SANDØ L55 NOR NOR 52,82
49 Elena BUTENKO Елена Бутенко L60 RUS RUS 53,07
50 Heike FERRANG L45 GER GER 53,34
51 Anja NEUMANN L45 GER GER 53,63
52 Marina TURKOVSKAYA Марина Турковская L65 RUS RUS 54,00
53 Marianne REECE L50 AUS AUS 55,07
54 Joke WITTENBERG L65 NED NED 55,20
55 Karen VERRONE L60 USA USA 55,25 SB
56 Marina MAKAROVA Марина Макарова L60 RUS RUS 56,83 SB
57 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) Ольга Макарова L70 RUS RUS 1.08,03

MI - IMSSC Masters International Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names