Baanwedstrijd Utrecht Jumbo Cup Finale

Utrecht (NED) 17 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

100m (2) Ladies 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mirte HOUTKOOPER LYB NED NED 13,48 SB
2 Xalyna FIAMINGO LYB NED NED 14,10
3 Noelle HARING LYA NED NED 14,13 SB
4 Mara VERMEULEN LYA NED NED 14,48
5 Nienke OOSTERLAKEN LYC NED NED 14,55 SB
6 Daphne van KOOTEN LYD NED NED 14,69
7 Diede BRANDTS LYC NED NED 14,82
8 Noor HOVIUS LYB NED NED 14,83
9 Senna HAAGE LYB NED NED 14,91
10 Maartje van WILSEM L? NED NED 14,98
11 Emily VERHOEF LYA NED NED 15,03
12 Tess van DIEIJEN LYA NED NED 15,06
13 Romaysa van BRECHT L? NED NED 15,07
14 Annelie MULDER LYD NED NED 15,18
15 Isabel LAMME LYA NED NED 15,23
16 Mirthe GOEDE LYB NED NED 15,32 SB
17 Anouk UBBINK L? NED NED 15,35
18 Arianne de BOCK LYD NED NED 15,39 SB
19 Linde van de BUNT LYA NED NED 15,41
20 Julia LOLKEMA LYC NED NED 15,62 SB
21 Marith SPEK L? NED NED 15,74
22 Luna MAHDADI LYC NED NED 15,79
23 Danique den OTTER LYD NED NED 15,80 SB
24 Abigayle van LINT LYD NED NED 15,83 SB
25 Famke van IJZENDOORN LYD NED NED 15,89 SB
26 Marloes van WIJK LYC NED NED 15,91
27 Diann HERDER LYA NED NED 16,00
28 Alessia BORGERS LYD NED NED 16,20
28 Malou NEDEREND LYC NED NED 16,20
30 Lieve Kaulesur SUKUL LYC NED NED 16,24 SB
31 Lisanne BOER L? NED NED 16,28
32 Felice HENDRIKS LYC NED NED 16,40 SB
33 Hanna KALMA LYB NED NED 16,47
34 Anaïs van BREUGEL L? NED NED 16,63
35 Simone UBBINK L? NED NED 16,75
36 Ilse KOLMER L? NED NED 16,76
37 Anouk BROUWER (2) LYF NED NED 16,81 SB
38 Nicke KRIJNEN LYC NED NED 16,90 SB
39 Senna van PESSEL LYF NED NED 16,94 SB
40 Limore ZARR LYE NED NED 16,96 SB
41 Celine van STRAALEN L? NED NED 17,03
42 Jet HINK LYD NED NED 17,05
42 Esmée VOS LYB NED NED 17,05
44 Marthe VEENSTRA LYD NED NED 17,23
45 Kyra WARMOLTS LYE NED NED 17,32
46 Renée LANDGRAF L? NED NED 17,33 SB
47 Tess van SCHAIK LYF NED NED 17,45 SB
48 Isa van den BERG LYE NED NED 17,59
49 Viviënne van BASTEN L? NED NED 17,66
50 Noor van BROEKHUIZEN LYB NED NED 17,92
51 Lotte van EIJK LYD NED NED 17,94
52 Lotte DURIVOU LYE NED NED 17,98 SB
53 Lynn de RIDDER LYE NED NED 18,21
54 Tess BLOEMENDAAL LYF NED NED 18,53
55 Leonie RADEMAKER LYE NED NED 19,08
56 Mirthe SNOEK LYF NED NED 19,10
57 Iris BAKKERS LYD NED NED 19,75
58 Else TEERDS LYD NED NED 19,93 SB
59 Noortje NICOLAI LYF NED NED 22,07
DNS Nova DIJKSMA LYE NED NED DNS
DNS Roos VERBURG LYB NED NED DNS
DNS Linde de BRUIN LYD NED NED DNS
DNS Karlijn van KOERT LYF NED NED DNS
DNS Evi VERLAAN LYF NED NED DNS
DNS Ella BOONSTRA LYD NED NED DNS
DNS Sarah SPITHOVEN LYF NED NED DNS
DNS Phebe STOUTENBURG LYE NED NED DNS
DNS Mirthe HUISMAN LYE NED NED DNS
DNS Sanne HERDER LYB NED NED DNS
DNS Anouk de GRAAF (2) LYD NED NED DNS
DNS Saar TRAPPENBURG LYD NED NED DNS
DNS Britt van de MEENT LYF NED NED DNS
DNS Julie KLOOS LYB NED NED DNS
DNS Roos HEHENKAMP LYF NED NED DNS
DNS Lisanne van KOERT LYB NED NED DNS
DNS Sophie HAVEN LYC NED NED DNS
DNS Emma van BEEK LYE NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names